(?)
(?)
(?)
(?) (Mrs.) Basset
(?) (Mrs.) Radcliffe b. c 1535
(?) (Possible THORN)
(?) Buie
(?) Harris b. c 1538
(?) Keene
(?) Phillips b. 1564
(?) Thackray
(?) [Goodale] b. 1530
a lady in Delaware County d. deceased
Abby b. c 1839, d. deceased
Abigail Lumbert d. deceased
Abigail Munn d. deceased
Agnus Edson d. deceased
Alianor Burnell b. c 1386
Alice b. Jun 1859
Alice Dean d. deceased
Alice Rolfe d. deceased
Alice Scott b. c 1855
Alice Whitmarsh b. 1600
Alma W. Rawson b. 1908, d. 11 Sep 1984
Almeda M. Hull d. deceased
Amelia C. Chidester b. 1838, d. deceased
(?) (cont.)
Amelia Vorpagel b. Oct 1852
Ann Marie Hull
Ann Rolfe d. deceased
Anna d. deceased
Anna Breidenbach b. Jul 1863
Anna Edson
Anna Fredrichs b. Aug 1870, d. b Apr 1930
Anna M. b. c 1841, d. b Jul 1874
Anna Trobaugh b. Aug 1834
Anne
Anne b. 1515, d. a 1558
Anne Rolfe
Annie b. Oct 1854
Annie Mittelstaedt b. 1879
Arabella Cole
Armenta Keeny b. Oct 1870
Augusta Piper b. 1836
Badlesmere [Countess of Oxford]
Barbara Leavitt b. c 1825
Barbara Lester d. 2 Feb 1653/54
Barbary b. c 1825
Bella Johnson
Bereness Marthaler
Bertha Vorpagel b. 1876
Bertha Vorpagel b. Apr 1876
(?) (cont.)
Bethia b. 11 Oct 1683, d. 8 Jan 1770
Betsy Scott d. c 1844
Brighel Ellen b. 1905, d. 1970
Caroline Peterson b. Jan 1844
Carrie E. How b. 1859
Carrie Gaskin
Carrie M. Lyon b. c 1852, d. 17 Dec 1922
Catharine Faistle b. c 1822
Catherine Lampe b. c 1857
Catherine Morris b. c 1778, d. 2 Nov 1858
Charlotte Brundage b. c 1810
Christian Coles
Cicely
Clara Jane (June) (Mrs.) Schafer
Clara Sears b. May 1866
Clara White
Clarinda Page b. c 1838
Co (Mother) Cullen b. Apr 1815
Cora M. Corbett b. 1892
Cora Tasker b. 10 Oct 1876, d. 17 Feb 1957
Edith E. Schmid b. 1888
Edith L. Dyste b. Jan 1869
Eleanor King
Elisabeth Beiler
Elisabeth [Isabell] Hendry b. 1812, d. a Jul 1880
(?) (cont.)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1809
Elizabeth Ann Hatcher
Elizabeth Dilks (Dilkes)
Elizabeth George ()
Elizabeth Godfrey b. 1603
Elizabeth Howe b. 1585, d. 25 Jan 1671/72
Elizabeth Howe b. 1619, d. 23 Mar 1694/95
Elizabeth J. Bullman b. 7 Mar 1850, d. 17 Dec 1919
Elizabeth Lewis
Elizabeth Meggitt b. 1805, d. 20 Dec 1877
Elizabeth Scidmore
Elizabeth Toothill
Elizabeth Toothill b. bt 1609 - 1612, d. 30 Dec 1684
Elizabeth Way b. 1587, d. 23 Jun 1665
Ellen Edson
Emma M. b. 26 Dec 1873, d. 5 Apr 1926
Emma E. Carter d. bt 1866 - 1870
Emma E. Howe b. 9 Oct 1890, d. Mar 1976
Emma Martha Carter b. 9 Jun 1861, d. 4 Oct 1932
Etta Hendrickson d. 1946
Eunice Moor
Eunice Porter b. c 1599
Florilla Jackson b. c 1814
Fowler (Viola Cordilla) b. 30 Aug 1880, d. Mar 1919
(?) (cont.)
Frances Palmer
Friedricka Ewert b. Jul 1837
Frissilla Kenyon b. c 1831
Grace Friedrichs b. c 1892
Hannah b. c 1796, d. 1 Nov 1878
Hannah b. 1820, d. 13 Apr 1904
Hannah Brower
Hannah Harlow d. 22 Mar 1734
Hannah Kenyon b. c 1800
Hannah King
Hanorah Riordan b. c 1842, d. b 1900
Hariett Richards b. 1851
Harriet Loomis
Helen E. b. 1896
Helen P. Blackmer b. c Oct 1838, d. 5 Dec 1859
Helena Manz
Henrietta Marthaler b. c 1860
Huldah Munn
Husband of Nora Headlee d. deceased
Isaacs (Hannah Christine) b. 3 Feb 1882, d. 12 Nov 1909
Isabel De TOENI
Isabel Gresebroke b. 1500, d. 1544
J. C. b. c 1838
Jane A. Pease
Jane Bradley
(?) (cont.)
Jemima Howe d. 15 Aug 1825
Joan Brabrooke
Joan De Seint Lou b. 1351
Joanna Smith b. b 1608, d. 1687
Johanna Huschka
Josephine Bailey b. Dec 1837
Joyce Lumbert
Julia Corbett
Juliana Honypot b. 1285
Juliette Seaman b. c 1831
Katalin Krieg
Katalin Sauter
Kate C Breidenbach b. Oct 1854
Katharina Udwari
Lillian b. Jan 1851
Lillian E. Warren b. c 1884
Lillie Oman Flatt b. c 1857
Lizzie Stella Chandler
Lois M. Ogden b. c 1883, d. 7 Apr 1952
Lottie b. c 1846
Louisa Kohl
Lucinda G. Allen
Lydia Way b. 1822
Margaret Curtis
Margaret Marthaler b. 1812
(?) (cont.)
Margaret Rockingham
Margaret Rosenmeier
Margaret Turner
Margery Chappell
Maria Ann Seymour b. c 1806
Maria Danks b. 1820, d. 1913
Maria Palmer b. 1825
Marie A. Degvold b. 25 Apr 1888, d. 8 Jan 1963
Martha Harris
Martha Jones
Martha Prestegard
Martha Richards b. 1883
Mary (Clarissa) De Toeni b. c 1260
Mary Allen
Mary Ann Leaf b. c 1820
Mary Beckwith b. c 1625, d. b 30 Jan 1694
Mary C. b. Aug 1874
Mary Cuyler
Mary E. Earle b. c 1854
Mary Elder Stockton b. c 1863
Mary Elizabeth Cummins b. 10 Mar 1807, d. 20 Mar 1884
Mary Gilyatt
Mary Goodrich
Mary Hammer
Mary Hayward
(?) (cont.)
Mary Koble
Mary M. Kern b. c 1854
Mary Pooley b. 1816
Mary Rolfe
Mary Sedgewick
Mary Slaymaker b. 1828
Mary Smith
Mary Stamm
Mary Stimpson b. 1805
Mary Tasker b. c 1790
Mary Tibbets b. c 1891
Mary White
Mary Wright
Maryette Barnes
Matewa
Minerva Dunning
Mother of Naurene La Patten
Mother of Sarah Blood
Mrs. b. 1487
Mrs. Isaac Howe b. c 1632
N.N. Malhaner
N.N. Marthaler
N.N. Marthaler
N.N. Wuenschel
Nancy Emmons
(?) (cont.)
Nora Murphy
Olive Edson b. 1740, d. 1783
Ottilie Lundberg
Pauline Thomas
Plava Vorpagel b. 1890
Priscilla Harlow d. a 27 Feb 1678
Rachel Hungerford
Rebecca b. 13 Mar 1646, d. 25 Jun 1711
Rebecca Ann Tibbett b. Aug 1842, d. c 18 Apr 1926
Rebecca Ball b. Jan 1846
Rhea Stockton b. c 1893
Ricine Cook
Rocepha Edson b. 1860, d. 1929
Rosemary Leaf d. 2010
Ruth Munn
Sally How b. c 1775, d. 14 Mar 1849
Samantha Allen
Sarah
Sarah Flint b. 1814
Sarah Giddings
Sarah Henderson
Sarah Mcavoy b. c 1858
Sarah Witter d. 3 Feb 1757
Stella Page b. c 1880
Susan Ormsby
(?) (cont.)
Susanna Chichester
Susanna Nebl
Susanna White b. 1594, d. 1680
Susannah Chidester b. 1721
Susannah Chidester b. 1787, d. 3 Oct 1818
Theresa (Anna Mary) Kolb
Vera Shingler
Victoria Arend b. 1889
Virginia Merrill b. c 1859
Viva Kindschu b. c 1896
[Mother]
[wife of Bartholomew]
[Wife] Edson
Aagaard
Ina Hendrickson b. 10 Jun 1902, d. 30 May 1983
Abbott
Laura b. 16 Mar 1801
Abell
Theodore b. 12 Nov 1891, d. 22 Nov 1960
Aberg
Dorothy Ann b. 12 Feb 1920, d. 18 Oct 2009
Abler
Celia (Jackowick)
Louis
Marie b. 1906, d. 26 Oct 1967
Abner
Amelia Ophelia (Fowler) b. Mar 1887
Charles d. c 12 Dec 1928
Abrahams
David
Abrams
Abigail
Alexander
Ackerman
Amanda Melvina b. Feb 1895
Guy b. Apr 1894
Adair
Hazel (Skinner) b. 22 Mar 1890
Adams
Lucy E. b. Jul 1871
Moses B. b. c 1806, d. 9 Mar 1873
Adrian
Lee b. 3 Aug 1966, d. 3 May 1987
Nellie Maude (Carter) b. 4 Mar 1883, d. 30 Apr 1968
Affeldt
Mary G. (Grabau) b. 10 Nov 1910, d. 16 Jan 1997
Agathen
Anna (Arndorfer) b. Jun 1886
Francis b. c 1878
Ahrens
Emma
Aird
Mary Eliza
Akin
Aaron H.
Clarinda (Chidester) b. 19 Oct 1805, d. 4 Nov 1890
Louisa b. 4 Mar 1827, d. 13 Sep 1918
Alberg
George B. b. 22 Sep 1924, d. 18 Aug 2010
Margaret d. Aug 2008
Nadine d. 26 May 1994
Alberta
Mary Brown b. 1885, d. 17 Mar 1970
Alden
Hannah
Mary b. 10 Apr 1699, d. 14 Feb 1782
Alden,
Joseph Jr.
Aldithley (Audley)
(?) [Justice ......] b. 1225
(?) [Sheriff ....]
Bertred (Mainwaring)
Ela (Longspee) b. c 1226
Aldrich
John d. 16 Aug 1871
Mary Gertrude b. 17 Nov 1849
Alexander
Charles Louis (Chuck) b. 2 Feb 1924, d. 19 Sep 1977
Alfsland
Sven Enkins
Allen
A. P.
Alma (Munn)
Anna E. b. 30 Dec 1848, d. 14 Jun 1931
Cora Alta b. 8 Mar 1869, d. 8 Jul 1953
Ella Stella (Lowry)
Emma Eloise b. 16 Jul 1892, d. 24 Nov 1962
Esther
Fannie Eliza (Parsons) b. 28 Aug 1841
Frank Herbert
George E. b. c 1837
Hannah
Hellen b. c 1838
Hester (Reed) b. c 1685
James
John
John T. b. c 1841
Josiah
Julia A. b. 1821
Katherine b. 1840, d. 2 Jun 1893
Lucinda G.
Martha
Martha b. Dec 1850, d. 14 Jan 1925
Mary
Mary b. 12 Jan 1829, d. 12 Sep 1907
Mary (Perry)
Allen (cont.)
Mary READ
Mike b. c 1873
Samantha
Susan L. b. c 1844, d. 16 Sep 1873
Allis
Abigail
Allquist
Jennie b. c 1860
Alrim
Clara
Aman
Katie B. b. 1872
Amann (Aman)
Anna b. 1874
Frances b. 2 Mar 1876, d. 30 Jun 1959
Joseph b. 21 Feb 1878, d. 16 Nov 1959
Mary b. Mar 1870, d. 18 Jun 1905
Matilda b. Mar 1879
Philip J. b. 2 Jan 1871, d. 14 Mar 1939
Amann
Catherine (Kate) (Arndorfer) b. a Jul 1850, d. 5 May 1905
Frank b. 1846, d. 15 Dec 1904
Maria b. Aug 1860
Mary b. Aug 1860
Amel
Sarah
Ames
Darkis b. 26 Feb 1733, d. 11 May 1766
Dorcas b. 26 Feb 1733, d. 11 May 1766
Amley
Claus O. b. 10 Dec 1870, d. 7 Feb 1959
Henry M. b. c 1909, d. 30 Oct 1955
John Theodore b. 16 Dec 1883, d. 13 Feb 1966
Martin O. b. 7 Jun 1881, d. 1 Jan 1973
Mathilda b. c 1879, d. c 1909
Amlien (Amley)
Ole C. b. 8 Sep 1840, d. 10 Feb 1921
Amlien
Halvdon b. 24 Jan 1886, d. Jul 1969
Hans b. 1836, d. 1908
Klara b. 1878
Amos
Dorcas b. 26 Feb 1733, d. 11 May 1766
Amundson
Mabel (Gunsolus) b. c 1880
Andersdatter
Anne Karine Dyste b. 27 Oct 1871
Berte Alette b. 3 Jan 1869
Dina b. 14 Jun 1859
Gusta b. 4 Mar 1855
Karen Matea b. 5 Sep 1851, d. 2 Nov 1928
Karine b. 13 Sep 1845
Andersen
Augustenius
Gulbrand Dyste b. 27 Apr 1877
Johannes b. 14 Oct 1861, d. 13 Mar 1941
Josefine (Hansdatter)
Karina (Christiansdatter) b. 12 Jun 1848, d. 20 Apr 1929
Mina (Nilsdatter) b. 6 Feb 1864
Ole Gaardlos b. 12 Mar 1849, d. 4 Feb 1923
Peder Anton Skls b. 1864
Anderson
Archibald
B. B. d. 1881
Donald Chester b. 25 Jan 1931, d. 17 Dec 1996
Edward b. 5 Jan, d. Jun 1964
Elizabeth (Wiley)
Inez (Lane) b. 3 May 1895, d. 19 Jul 1978
Myrtle Louise. (Nilsen) b. c 1910, d. 2 Mar 1985
Robert Eldwood b. 1 Aug 1920, d. 1964
Sally b. 1787, d. bt 1860 - 1870
Sarah (Van Patten) b. c 1826
Vivan Louise b. 6 Sep 1907, d. 11 May 1992
Anderssen
Andreas b. 15 Oct 1853
Johannes b. 18 Jan 1842
Tomas
Andofer
Louis b. 13 Feb 1891, d. 27 May 1897
Louis L. b. 10 Nov 1894, d. 23 Jun 1975
Andorfer
Albert Harold b. 4 Apr 1916, d. 8 Feb 2003
Alice Marie b. c 1912, d. b 29 Jun 1977
Aloysius b. 13 Feb 1891, d. 27 May 1897
Aloysius (Louis) b. 10 Jul 1854, d. 5 May 1939
Aloysius J. b. 17 Nov 1891, d. 30 Oct 1968
Alta B. (Ferry) b. 4 Feb 1890, d. 24 Jun 1977
Amelia C. (Schiefelbein) b. 1 Jul 1894, d. 16 May 1985
Anna Therese (Nebl) b. 18 Apr 1907, d. 8 Oct 1978
Anna W. b. 16 Mar 1868
Blanche (Dollenjack) b. 19 Feb 1909, d. 29 Dec 1999
Carl Michael b. 27 Dec 1892, d. 26 Jan 1893
Catharina b. 27 Sep 1862, d. 5 Jan 1935
Catharina (Arndorfer)(Katie) b. 17 Jun 1865, d. 9 Jan 1895
Catharine b. a Jul 1850, d. 5 May 1905
Catherine b. 17 Jun 1865, d. 9 Jan 1895
Catherine b. 6 Nov 1881, d. 15 May 1964
Clara Theresa b. 3 Apr 1896, d. 4 May 1970
Clarence Peter b. 18 Apr 1906, d. 7 Mar 1990
Edward Michael b. 1 Nov 1903, d. 31 Jul 1965
Ellen Elizabeth (Brown) b. c 1862, d. 20 Sep 1949
Eugene William b. 22 Dec 1913, d. 2 Aug 1978
George Arthur b. 17 Jan 1886, d. May 1982
George Joseph b. 10 Feb 1901, d. 18 Jul 1988
Hazel N. I. b. 1892, d. 18 Jun 1933
Henry b. 6 Sep 1894, d. 30 Apr 1960
Andorfer (cont.)
Inez b. 4 Jul 1896, d. 14 Jun 1976
John E. b. 30 Aug 1869, d. 22 Sep 1951
John James b. 11 Aug 1883, d. 1927
John Vincent b. 9 Feb 1892, d. 27 May 1956
John Wendell b. 29 Sep 1933, d. 30 Sep 2009
Katherine b. 6 Nov 1881, d. 15 May 1964
Lewis b. 10 Nov 1894, d. 23 Jun 1975
Mamie b. 22 Feb 1883, d. 25 Nov 1975