Gray (cont.)
Hester b. 12 Nov 1810, d. 5 Jul 1865
Hiram b. 14 Feb 1789, d. 28 Jul 1833
Horatio N. b. 13 Oct 1835, d. 11 Apr 1836
Horatio Nelson b. 2 Feb 1808, d. 2 Apr 1881
Huldah b. 13 Nov 1798, d. 9 Sep 1843
Ida
Ida b. 27 Dec 1878, d. 18 Apr 1879
Infant
Isabella b. 1 May 1876, d. 8 May 1876
James b. 12 May 1834, d. 2 Aug 1884
James P. b. 1 Jan 1870, d. 1951
Jane A. b. Jul 1831, d. Oct 1862
Jane E. b. 7 Dec 1810, d. 8 Jan 1904
Jane M. b. 7 Jan 1816, d. 1826
Jane R. (Tarvin) b. 2 Jan 1801, d. 18 Dec 1869
Jeduthan b. 1756, d. 2 Mar 1830
Jeduthan b. 1780, d. Aug 1848
Jeduthan Jr. b. c 1833, d. Sep 1862
Jemima (Rix) d. 19 Aug 1840
Jerusha b. 2 Apr 1746, d. 21 Apr 1746
Jerusha b. 29 Aug 1764, d. 10 Sep 1786
John d. 1674
John b. c 1680, d. 29 Feb 1712
John b. 17 May 1707, d. 1761
John b. 13 Dec 1739, d. 22 Sep 1822
Gray (cont.)
John b. 15 Dec 1769, d. 24 Apr 1859
John b. 1827, d. c 1827
John F. Dr. b. 23 Sep 1804, d. 5 Jun 1882
John F. Jr. b. 30 Jun 1830, d. 5 Feb 1834
John Hudson Dr. b. 1 Oct 1802, d. 26 Feb 1847
John Hull b. 13 Dec 1828, d. 12 Sep 1829
John M. b. Feb 1808, d. 23 Sep 1874
John W. Dr. b. 9 Dec 1840, d. 7 Mar 1873
Joseph b. 12 Jun 1732, d. 29 Mar 1796
Joseph b. 1777, d. 18 Feb 1854
Joseph Dixon b. May 1807, d. 1 Mar 1876
Joseph Jedithan b. 14 Aug 1867, d. 29 Jun 1929
Josephine Augusta b. 7 Sep 1832, d. 11 Feb 1834
Gray, Jr.
Amos b. 9 Jan 1849, d. 1922
Elnora (Scholl) b. 18 Jan 1867, d. 18 Jan 1935
Gray
Juliet L. d. b 1887
Juliette Clarinda b. 20 Sep 1809, d. 24 Oct 1844
Juliette E. b. 7 Jun 1832, d. 21 Aug 1886
Laura b. c 1807, d. 26 Feb 1879
Laura b. 2 Mar 1837, d. 9 Jun 1853
Laura (Beach) b. 1787, d. 12 Nov 1821
Laura J. b. Jun 1819, d. 16 May 1847
Letitia J. (Dunn) b. 13 Dec 1847, d. 25 Oct 1930
Lewis d. c 1848
Lewis D. b. 7 Oct 1854, d. 20 Apr 1855
Lillian b. 5 Jan 1871, d. 12 Apr 1876
Lillie Ann b. 2 Apr 1893, d. 27 Sep 1953
Linus Shepard b. 25 Jul 1849, d. 21 Jun 1850
Loomis B. b. c 1800, d. Jun 1847
Louisa (Akin) b. 4 Mar 1827, d. 13 Sep 1918
Lucinda (Felton) d. 26 Mar 1881
Lucretia (Ashcraft) b. 1803, d. 14 Jun 1880
Lucretia C. (Wadhams) d. 12 Jul 1853
Lucy b. 2 Jul 1847, d. 3 Feb 1878
Lulu C. b. 10 Feb 1880, d. 22 Jul 1881
Lydia (Carpenter) b. 1846, d. 12 Feb 1871
Lydia Ann (Foot) b. 3 Feb 1812, d. 1891
Lyman b. 13 Dec 1819, d. 16 Jul 1884
M. (Lamkin) d. 6 Mar 1885
Mabel b. 10 Nov 1767, d. 11 Feb 1826
Gray (cont.)
Malinda b. 2 Jul 1806, d. 18 Jul 1864
Maranda b. 11 Sep 1811, d. 27 Mar 1882
Marcus b. 19 Mar 1837, d. 19 Jul 1909
Mardula (Carter) b. c 1825, d. 8 Mar 1855
Margaret M. b. 2 Sep 1829, d. 26 Jul 1861
Margaret P. b. 1837, d. 20 Mar 1875
Margaret R. (Wheeler) b. 1844, d. 21 Feb 1872
Maria d. 6 Sep 1846
Marietta (Younkin) b. 1844, d. 1939
Mariette (Kendall) b. 1828, d. 1888
Marilla b. 1803, d. 1882
Marilla b. 22 Jan 1809, d. 7 Aug 1856
Marilla b. 1829, d. 1830
Martha (Patty) (Burritt) d. Jun 1851
Martha J. b. 9 Apr 1845, d. 9 Dec 1919
Mary
Mary b. c 1839
Mary b. Sep 1871, d. Jan 1873
Mary (Warren) d. 1854
Mary (Wooten) b. 18 Nov 1867, d. 30 Sep 1939
Mary Ann b. 8 Jun 1839, d. 11 Nov 1883
Mary Ann B. b. 19 Sep 1820, d. 10 Aug 1822
Mary B. b. 9 Dec 1856, d. 20 Apr 1861
Mary Cornelia b. 22 Jul 1890, d. 9 Oct 1891
Mary Diantha b. 12 Jul 1835, d. 10 Feb 1837
Gray (cont.)
Mary E. b. 3 Jun 1899, d. 28 Oct 1960
Mary Eugenie b. 5 Jul 1846, d. 16 Jun 1868
Mary F. (Morehouse) d. 5 Nov 1861
Mary J. (Ramsay) b. 25 Sep 1823, d. 23 Aug 1895
Mary Jane (Eginton) d. 1875
Mary Josephine (Race) b. 1849, d. 1929
Mary Ludlow b. 4 Apr 1845, d. 13 Apr 1879
Mary N. (Arnett) b. c 1804, d. 12 May 1880
Melissa b. 8 May 1836, d. 11 Jul 1837
Michael
Milan b. 4 Jan 1800, d. 17 Sep 1822
Milan H. b. 24 Jan 1840, d. 7 Aug 1863
Minnie b. 12 Nov 1858, d. 16 Aug 1860
Miriam F. (McClellan) b. 18 Aug 1817, d. 23 Apr 1889
Myron H. B. b. 1827
Nancy Agnes (Baker) b. 27 Jun 1845, d. 26 Mar 1876
Nancy Ann b. 28 Sep 1853, d. 4 Feb 1877
Nancy T. b. 27 Dec 1822, d. 17 Mar 1885
Naomi (Thomas) d. 23 Feb 1822
Nathaniel b. 17 Mar 1736, d. 24 Jun 1810
Nathaniel b. 4 Aug 1773, d. 10 Apr 1845
Nathaniel b. 1 Nov 1789, d. 28 Oct 1811
Nathaniel b. 7 Nov 1794, d. Jan 1872
Nathaniel A. b. 8 Mar 1842, d. 25 Nov 1915
Nathaniel A. b. 9 Jun 1869, d. 27 Aug 1870
Gray (cont.)
Oliver Hazzard b. 8 Aug 1833, d. 1839
Orrin C. b. 17 Aug 1807, d. 23 Nov 1884
Orrin D. b. 16 Jun 1832, d. 6 Sep 1879
Palmyra d. c 1838
Pamelia b. 4 Sep 1798, d. 1 May 1851
Parney L. b. 4 Aug 1845, d. 1 Jul 1855
Parthenia (White) b. 11 Feb 1768, d. 24 Apr 1833
Patrick Wells Dr. b. 18 Nov 1806, d. 18 Dec 1865
Persia d. 1870
Phebe b. 24 Mar 1798, d. Mar 1865
Phebe (Godfrey) d. 22 Feb 1855
Philo P. b. 30 Jan 1813, d. 7 Aug 1888
Polly
Polly b. 1 Mar 1782, d. 27 Jul 1854
Remington
Reuben b. 15 Aug 1782, d. 1860
Reuben b. 1817, d. 19 Jan 1881
Reuben b. c 1836, d. 1882
Reuben H. b. 3 Mar 1816, d. 15 Sep 1871
Reuben M. b. 6 Nov 1869, d. 26 Jul 1870
Rhoda b. 28 Oct 1814, d. 19 Nov 1874
Riley b. 15 Oct 1801, d. 8 Sep 1870
Robert E. b. Apr 1855, d. Apr 1855
Roby b. 27 Sep 1789, d. 18 Sep 1880
Rosea T. b. 11 Jul 1874, d. 1875
Gray (cont.)
Ruth b. 4 Jun 1744, d. Jul 1815
Ruth b. 16 Dec 1766, d. 7 Aug 1838
Ruth (Cowgill) d. 1819
Sabrina (Bentley) d. Oct 1877
Sallie (Tarvin) d. 19 Aug 1860
Sallie A. b. 19 Mar 1841, d. Jan 1881
Sallie Stanton b. 6 Jul 1832
Sally (Bates) d. Feb 1878
Sally B. (Butler) d. 12 Feb 1868
Samuel b. 13 Sep 1866, d. 23 Nov 1877
Samuel B. b. 10 Oct 1812, d. 14 Nov 1812
Samuel J. b. 28 Oct 1813, d. 19 Feb 1885
Samuel Orton b. 28 Jan 1834, d. 9 Jan 1835
Sarah b. 4 Apr 1750
Sarah b. 18 Apr 1787
Sarah (Butler) b. 30 Apr 1771, d. Apr 1852
Sarah (Harris) b. 1764, d. 30 Mar 1798
Sarah (Hudson) d. 14 Jul 1805
Sarah (Northrup) d. 28 Jul 1884
Sarah (Raymond) d. Jul 1829
Sarah A. d. May 1862
Sarah Ann b. 15 Feb 1805, d. 5 Jun 1820
Sarah Ann b. 20 Apr 1820, d. 5 Aug 1852
Sarah Ann b. 19 Nov 1833, d. 31 Jan 1878
Sarah Anne Elizabeth (Long) d. 1861
Gray (cont.)
Sarah D. b. 17 Apr 1844, d. 13 Dec 1883
Sarah Elizabeth b. 23 Apr 1867, d. 1947
Sarah H. (Scott) d. 5 Oct 1875
Sarah Jeanette b. 1838, d. 30 Jun 1881
Schuyler b. 5 Apr 1810, d. 6 Sep 1874
Selesta L. b. 30 Mar 1856, d. 5 Jun 1856
Sidney b. 1806, d. 1819
Silas b. 8 May 1748, d. Apr 1820
Silas b. 23 Mar 1781, d. 19 Aug 1849
Silas b. 3 Nov 1823, d. 3 Nov 1824
Silas b. Apr 1843, d. Apr 1861
Silas A. b. 3 Aug 1784, d. 5 Mar 1867
Sophronia (Babcock) d. 27 Dec 1859
Stephen D. b. 16 Oct 1838, d. 1922
Susannah (Minsker) d. 21 Aug 1875
Theodore W. b. 29 Aug 1837, d. 1 Aug 1840
Unknown d. 1855
Valeria Elizabeth (Dodd) b. 1802, d. 18 Feb 1854
Virginia b. 17 Apr 1842, d. 13 Jun 1846
Walter K. b. 28 Nov 1878, d. 20 Oct 1938
Warren b. 23 Dec 1784, d. 9 Jan 1869
Warren b. 26 Oct 1826, d. 13 May 1828
William
William b. 22 May 1754
William b. 23 Aug 1808, d. 14 Apr 1885
Gray (cont.)
William Byron b. 24 Mar 1866, d. 5 Jul 1878
William D. b. 28 May 1824, d. 1860
William Henry b. 24 Sep 1833, d. 17 Apr 1871
William R. b. 5 May 1852, d. 29 Jul 1918
Willie b. 25 Feb 1871, d. 23 Oct 1883
Wm. Galbraith b. 13 Jul 1855, d. 18 Oct 1856
Zuzannetta d. c 1879
Greaves
Inez b. 4 Jul 1896, d. 14 Jun 1976
Green
Gertrude
Hannah (Chandler)
Peggy Lou Hazel (Leaf) b. 18 Aug 1928, d. 28 Jan 2003
Wendell d. Dec 1991
Greene
Phebe (Gray) b. 24 Mar 1798, d. Mar 1865
Greeno
Elsie (Ryckman) b. c 1919, d. 20 Aug 2003
Robert Clarence b. 16 May 1918, d. 12 Aug 1975
Greenough
Mary Jane d. 18 Aug 1849
Greenside
Agnes L.
Henry H.
Morris E.
Rosetta (Etta) (Danks) b. 1872
Greer
Ileen b. 13 Jul 1909, d. Apr 1975
Greiner
Katherine (Arndorfer) b. 25 May 1876, d. 30 Sep 1959
Gresebroke (Grazebrook)
Margaret b. 1564
Gresebroke
Alverey b. 1530, d. 7 Mar 1576
Isabel b. 1500, d. 1544
John b. 1500
Margaret b. 1530
Grieb
Marie Louise d. 1947
Grieser
Christina (n.n.)
Christina (Schien) d. 3 Aug 1731
Johannes Philipp b. 4 Mar 1698, d. 22 Jan 1744
Maria Eva b. 8 Jan 1723, d. 31 Aug 1788
Peter
Griesmayer
Francis
Magdalena (Graff) b. 10 Sep 1850
Griesz
Eva (Putsch)
Ferdinand
Griffin
Delbert W. b. 13 Jun 1908, d. Dec 1984
John Riley b. 9 Sep 1908, d. Mar 1981
Luella F. (Jeffers) b. 27 Nov 1919, d. 5 Aug 1994
Margaret (Ryckman) b. 21 Jun 1908, d. Oct 1982
Griffith
Albert LeRoy b. 15 Feb 1902, d. 15 May 1988
Arta Melissa (Dyer) b. 12 Dec 1877, d. 30 May 1957
Florence Lorraine (Patterson) b. 21 Mar 1917, d. 17 Sep 1993
William Albert b. 8 May 1866, d. 9 Nov 1929
Griskonis
Joan b. 28 Jun 1933, d. 14 Nov 1994
Groat
Edgar b. 7 Mar 1830, d. 20 Mar 1907
Elizabeth b. c 1840
Elizabeth (Willis) b. 1800
Jesse
Lucy b. c 1838
Margarett b. 1838, d. c 4 Dec 1906
Grobner
Shirley (Wilson) b. 30 May 1920, d. 15 Apr 2006
Groce
Gretchen Yulande b. 23 May 1887, d. 2 Oct 1974
Harriett Eda Louella (Flatt) b. c Aug 1862, d. 7 Apr 1931
Jacob Benton b. Aug 1858
Lois Orrie b. 15 Jul 1883, d. 13 Jan 1944
Grosskruez
Steven b. 26 Aug 1971, d. 28 Jan 1984
Grundlund
Marie b. c 1886
Grutland
Rose b. c 1876
Guernsey
Emily (Stockton) b. c 1862
Fern b. c 1899
Freman O. b. c 1849
Guin
Cora Sadie b. 16 Jun 1881, d. 29 Jul 1952
Harry Brayton b. 17 Nov 1878
Gullickson
Helen b. 28 Mar 1906, d. 1 Oct 1984
Gundersdatter
Margrete Olsbybakken b. 1752, d. 1832
Gundersen
Christian b. 25 Jan 1812
Even b. 8 Feb 1825, d. 14 Sep 1825
Even b. 20 Aug 1826
Johanne b. 2 Feb 1812
Johannes b. 1802
Kari Gundersbakken b. 1832, d. 1920
Kristian b. 25 Jan 1812
Kristian Gundersbakken b. 20 Aug 1826, d. 1897
Margrete b. 18 Aug 1822
Pernille b. 1831, d. 1911
Tonettia b. 27 Jun 1816, d. 21 Dec 1902
Gunderson
Dreng d. Dec 1998
Gunn
Opal b. 30 Aug 1909, d. 17 Jul 2000
Gunnersen
Johanes b. 13 Dec 1802
Gunsolus
Addie b. 1859
Adeline b. 1859
Anna (McKee)
Edna Adell b. 24 Jun 1879, d. 3 Oct 1917
H. E. (Ethan) b. 1857
M. V. b. 1835
Mabel b. c 1880
Margarett (Groat) b. 1838, d. c 4 Dec 1906
Martin V. b. 1835
Ribuen b. 1861
Gunstead
Charlotte b. c 1870
Charlotte (Tibbett) b. 1840
David b. c 1837
Fred'k b. c 1868
John b. c 1873
Mary b. c 1875
Robert b. c 1864
Guth
Karl
Katharina (Beiler)
Marg. Barb.
Rosina
Haag
Elizabeth Magdelena b. 22 May 1911, d. 1 Apr 1995
Haakensen
Aagot Synnove b. 1912, d. 1982
Geoline b. 15 May 1868, d. 1944
Hans Petter b. 30 Nov 1870
Helge b. 24 Sep 1894
Paal Vingebakken b. 31 Jan 1906, d. 1982
Paul b. 31 Jan 1906, d. 1982
Haas
Charles
Mary b. 12 Jul 1864
Mary (Schmidt)
Philip b. 1829, d. 11 Aug 1913
Hage
Elizabeth b. c 1856
Hale
Andrew Jackson
Emily Rose (DeMary) b. 11 Sep 1840
Julia Katua b. 3 May 1856, d. 3 Jul 1933
Samuel
Thamer
Hall
Catherine b. 30 May 1808, d. 11 Mar 1877
Emily Jame (Gilbert)
Gail Edna (Edson) b. 12 May 1893
Lois Arlene (Weaverling) b. 6 May 1925, d. 14 Nov 1990
Perry Edwards
Perry Edwards b. 11 Sep 1863
Phoebe Maria
Haller
Maria (Mary) b. 16 Oct 1886, d. 25 Oct 1966
Halver
Esther Luverne (Danks) b. 15 Nov 1883, d. 27 Oct 1915
Hamilton
Charles Ellsworth b. 23 Oct 1890, d. 18 Dec 1922
James B.
Martha Eastman (Mattie) b. 25 Jun 1887, d. 10 Nov 1962
Mary (Martin)
Pamelia (Gray) b. 4 Sep 1798, d. 1 May 1851
Hamm
Anna
Hammer
Theresa b. 2 Feb 1824, d. 7 Feb 1900
Hammett
Eliza Jane (Criddle) b. 26 Dec 1850, d. 22 Aug 1888
Hannah
John
Priscilla (Palmer) b. 18 May 1743
Hammond
Alonzo G. d. 21 Dec 1859
Betsy (Gray) b. 1 Apr 1791, d. 18 Feb 1864
Burton G. b. 30 Jul 1816, d. 18 Feb 1873
Eliza b. 28 Aug 1814, d. Apr 1869
Hanan
Clarence b. Sep 1859
David
David b. 1870
F. A. b. Sep 1859
Frances Estelle b. 25 Jul 1864, d. 16 Oct 1941
Gertrude Ione b. 29 Sep 1862, d. 6 Jun 1918
Henry S. b. 1834
Herber E. b. 1857
Lillian b. 1866
Louisa (Mrs.) b. 1840
Mary b. 1868
Ray b. 1875
Stella b. 1865
Hanchford (or Hanksford)
Jane b. 1379
Hanchford
William b. 1353
Hand
Eliza (Dilks (Dilkes)) b. 25 Aug 1839
Mary Ann (Davis)
Samuel
Samuel Spicer b. 26 Dec 1836
Sarah (Spicer)
Handy
Harley B. b. Sep 1860
Jefferson b. c 1836, d. 3 Apr 1886
Margaret E. (Burton) b. Feb 1840
Rosetta b. Jul 1863
Rosetta (Clark)
Samuel
Hanenkamp
Ethel b. 30 Jan 1880, d. 18 Sep 1882
Ralph Gray b. 26 Nov 1883, d. 12 Apr 1884
Haner
Cornelius
James b. 6 Apr 1803, d. 12 Sep 1887
Mary (Satterle) b. c 1773, d. 25 Oct 1849
Saloma (Chidester) b. 27 Jul 1808, d. 27 Jul 1892
Hankerson
Mattie (Behlke) b. 28 Apr 1891
Hansdatter
Inger Marie Amlien b. 30 Jul 1873
Josefine
Karen Torsbakken b. 1855
Maren Torsbakken b. 1855
Netta Amlien b. 18 Dec 1891, d. 2 May 1972
Olga b. 1896, d. 3 Sep 1982
Sofie Kalrudstadeie b. 1876
Hansen
Hilda Amlien b. 10 Dec 1882
Klara b. 1878
Klaus Amlien b. 23 Apr 1879
Ole Kristian Amlien b. 4 Nov 1874, d. 1960
Hansler
Magdalene b. c 1755, d. 19 Jul 1828
Hanson
Arthur
Bertessie (Criddle) b. c 1874
Lars
Martha (Christianson)