Andorfer (cont.)
Margaret b. 1883, d. 28 Feb 1960
Mary b. 22 Feb 1883, d. 25 Nov 1975
Michael b. 19 Sep 1829, d. 9 Jun 1894
Michael G. b. 26 Aug 1858, d. 1 Oct 1946
Mildred (Roedl) b. 30 Mar 1905, d. 19 Feb 1990
Ollie b. 17 Nov 1891, d. 30 Oct 1968
Paul b. 31 Aug 1899, d. 30 Sep 1935
Permilla Theresa b. 1 Sep 1871, d. 9 Feb 1948
Raymond Anthony b. 15 Sep 1895, d. 2 Nov 1992
Robert G. b. 6 Jan 1925, d. 26 Jan 2004
Roman John b. 10 May 1901, d. 2 Nov 1971
Rosa b. 14 May 1864, d. 1 Nov 1886
Sarah J. (Sally) (Williams) b. 11 Sep 1922, d. 14 Nov 1996
Shirley (Wilson) b. 30 May 1920, d. 15 Apr 2006
Theresa b. 6 Oct 1902, d. 4 Jul 1980
Urban Francis b. Jul 1919, d. 21 Aug 1998
Vincent b. 9 Feb 1892, d. 27 May 1956
Walburga Dorothy b. 7 Dec 1893, d. 11 Aug 1975
William A. b. 1 Aug 1884, d. 9 May 1964
Andover
Walburger b. 31 Mar 1819, d. 8 Jul 1903
Andreasen
Anne b. 3 Apr 1861
Johannes Skølaassagen b. 1860
Andress (Andrews)
Millie G. b. 30 Mar 1858, d. 27 May 1925
Andrews
Alice (Truesdell) b. 1879
Dorcas (Brundage) b. c 1817
Edward b. c 1824
Elizabeth b. 1596
Eunice b. c 1718, d. a 1759
Keturah d. 1869
Lottie
Margery
Andricsek
Elizabeth
Andruss
(?) b. 6 Sep 1703
Abraham Jr. b. 14 Oct 1680
Abraham Sr.
Eunice b. c 1718, d. a 1759
Hannah b. 8 Sep 1678
Hannah (Stephens)
John b. 16 Jul 1688
Martha (Warner)
Mary b. 10 Mar 1674/75
Mary (Turner)
Rachel b. 11 Jul 1686
Rebecca b. 16 Dec 1672
Rebecca (Carrington)
Sarah b. 16 Mar 1683/84, d. 6 Mar 1773
Thomas b. 6 Mar 1694
Angell
Abbie E. b. 19 Nov 1854
Almon b. 31 May 1839
Elizabeth (Titus) b. c 1812, d. Aug 1859
Ella Mayzell (Tibbits) b. 7 Dec 1892, d. 17 Oct 1959
Ellen b. 27 Feb 1844
Elmer E. b. Feb 1890, d. 19 Oct 1919
Emily Jane b. 15 Nov 1844, d. 29 Aug 1910
Erastus b. 12 Jun 1815, d. 26 Apr 1889
Fanny (George) b. 11 May 1819
Gideon b. c 1746, d. 24 Nov 1833
Hannah (Sawyer) b. 17 Jul 1819, d. 19 Jul 1897
Henry Martin b. 2 Apr 1837
Hiram b. c 1820, d. 29 May 1849
Hiram S. b. 14 or 15 Aug 1851
Jennie M. b. 15 Feb 1850
John b. 1 Sep 1778, d. 29 Aug 1844
John (Capt.) b. 15 Jun 1809, d. 15 Jun 1882
Leander M. b. Mar 1852, d. 14 Jul 1933
Lizzie Maria b. c 17 Feb 1853
Lydia b. 20 Feb 1807, d. 10 Apr 1862
Margaret Jane (Beard) b. 15 Sep 1821, d. 23 Jul 1857
Nancy Elizabeth (Trobaugh) b. 6 Nov 1856, d. 23 Jan 1943
Rebecca (Way) b. c 1778, d. 19 Jun 1851
Rosiltha (Sargent) b. Jan 1828
Sarah (Young) b. c 1747, d. 22 Apr 1824
Annable
Alcemena b. 30 Mar 1788, d. 1 Apr 1837
Anthony
(?) b. 14 Mar 1878
(Twin Sister of Herman) b. 21 Sep 1896, d. 21 Sep 1896
Abraham b. 6 Aug 1772, d. 9 Jun 1848
Abraham b. 7 Oct 1797
Addie
Agnes b. 24 Apr 1818
Allen d. at age 14
Barnard b. 17 Apr 1802, d. 22 Dec 1802
Bartholomew
Bartholomew b. 20 Dec 1799
Burnice J. b. 11 Dec 1898
Catherine
Charles Eugene b. 18 Apr 1857, d. 26 Feb 1927
David b. 12 Jan 1806, d. 5 Jan 1886
David Abraham b. 31 Aug 1854, d. 3 Aug 1922
David Charles b. 8 Aug 1929, d. 14 Oct 2010
David Chidester b. 1 Nov 1888, d. 2 Apr 1962
Edwin Wayne b. 15 Jan 1896, d. 14 Sep 1970
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 7 Jun 1777, d. 10 Sep 1840
Ella Philena (Chidester) b. 2 Jul 1859, d. 11 Jun 1940
Florence E. (Graves) b. 1860, d. 9 May 1939
Hazel (Connolly) b. 2 May 1899, d. 31 May 1992
Herman Russell Chidester b. 21 Sep 1896, d. 6 Mar 1978
Ione Marie (Deppe) b. c 1896, d. 24 Apr 1956
Anthony (cont.)
Jacob J. b. 30 Nov 1812
James Leon b. 25 Dec 1859, d. 25 Jan 1916
Jane C. (Runey) b. 9 Jun 1819, d. 18 Feb 1892
Joan b. 28 Jun 1933, d. 14 Nov 1994
John b. 20 Apr 1810
Leon b. 25 Dec 1859, d. 25 Jan 1916
Leon (Onie) b. 18 Dec 1900, d. 27 May 1911
Mary Catherine
Mary Jane b. 24 Aug 1847, d. 25 May 1874
Mary Jane b. 29 Jun 1922, d. 8 Nov 1999
Michael b. 25 Oct 1803
Peter b. 9 Oct 1815
Robert David b. 16 Apr 1957, d. 16 May 1996
Ruth M. (Thornton) b. 23 Feb 1897, d. 15 Dec 1982
Sarah
Susan J. b. 22 Dec 1850, d. 14 Mar 1882
[wife of Bartholomew]
Antone
Elizabeth (Pye) b. 10 Jan 1809, d. 6 Sep 1879
Mary Elizabeth b. 8 Feb 1849, d. 29 Jan 1935
Thomas b. c 1820
Antrobus
Jane b. 25 Jun 1592, d. a 1659
Joan b. 25 Jun 1592, d. a 1659
Walter
Apollonia
Maria b. 1684, d. 26 Feb 1735
Appleton
Helen Rae (Tubbs) b. 12 Mar 1916, d. 1963
James b. 12 Mar 1907, d. 28 Apr 1959
Apter
(?)
Mabel Minnie b. 4 Apr 1890, d. 27 Mar 1986
Archdeacon
Phillippa b. 1274
Warren b. 1248
Arend
John b. 1887
Victoria b. 1889
Argentein
Maud b. 1353
Armbrust
Anna d. 16 Oct 1892
Laurente
Rosina (Guth)
Armstrong
Edna Gertrude (Leaf) b. 25 Feb 1915, d. 5 Mar 1997
Margaret b. c 1810, d. 27 Nov 1834
Max
Sallie A. (Gray) b. 19 Mar 1841, d. Jan 1881
Arndofer
Louis b. 10 Nov 1894, d. 23 Jun 1975
Arndorfer
(?) b. 16 Nov 1855, d. 24 Apr 1887
Agnes Isabella (Mammoser) b. 20 Feb 1886, d. 18 Nov 1966
Albert Edward b. 22 Sep 1889, d. 7 Feb 1890
Alma (Zahn) b. 22 Jan 1895, d. 29 Nov 1973
Aloysius b. 10 Nov 1894, d. 23 Jun 1975
Aloysius Joseph (Alois) b. 22 Aug 1894, d. 12 Sep 1943
Amelia b. 2 Jul 1899
Anna b. c 1852
Anna b. 16 Mar 1868
Anna b. Mar 1886
Anna b. Jun 1886
Anna b. 2 May 1911, d. 21 Jul 1982
Anna (Bergmann) b. 19 Nov 1876, d. 8 May 1928
Anna (Bries (Preuss-Treus-Brice)) b. 18 Jun 1820, d. 17 Mar 1898
Anna (Eisenbarth) b. 12 Sep 1863, d. 12 Aug 1939
Anna (Rosenmeier) b. 15 Nov 1855, d. 24 Jan 1911
Anna (Stahl) b. 5 Jun 1825, d. 27 Aug 1907
Anna Josephine b. 11 Nov 1877, d. 29 Jan 1933
Anna Katherine b. 12 Mar 1888, d. b 1918
Anna Maria b. 12 Mar 1800
Anton Bernard (Bennie) b. 4 Oct 1909, d. 23 Dec 1977
Arthur Lawrence b. 8 Nov 1894, d. 31 Oct 1988
Arthur Russell b. 25 Jul 1921, d. 12 Jul 1948
Barbara b. Dec 1855, d. 18 May 1918
Bernard b. 4 Oct 1909, d. 23 Dec 1977
Arndorfer (cont.)
Caroline (Mulert) b. c 1882, d. c 1958
Caroline Frances b. 19 Feb 1901, d. 25 Aug 1978
Catherine (Kate) b. a Jul 1850, d. 5 May 1905
Catherine Maria b. 25 Mar 1898
Charles b. 11 Jan 1866, d. 18 Nov 1923
Clara R. b. 29 Jan 1889, d. 13 Jul 1919
Clara Victoria b. 11 Sep 1889
Edward Francis b. 26 Oct 1892, d. 20 Dec 1987
Elisabeth b. 12 Nov 1891
Emil Francis b. 28 Dec 1901, d. 1 Nov 1950
Estella (Stella) b. 11 Sep 1906, d. 28 Oct 1991
Esther (Ely) b. 1895, d. 1952
Faith Emma b. 3 Aug 1914, d. 3 Feb 1995
Fidelis b. 3 Aug 1914, d. 3 Feb 1995
Frances b. 2 Feb 1856, d. 15 Jan 1937
Frances b. 13 Feb 1899
Frances (Eisenbarth)
Francis b. 18 Sep 1855, d. 3 Jul 1916
Francis b. 28 Sep 1892, d. 1918
Francis (?) b. 1 Feb 1826, d. 6 1827
Francis (Franz) b. 18 Apr 1823, d. 26 Jan 1908
Francis A. b. 25 Jul 1913, d. 8 Nov 1977
Francis S. b. 20 Jan 1885, d. 6 Dec 1953
Frank Jr. b. 1853, d. 17 Aug 1913
Frank X. b. 1 Sep 1884, d. 11 Feb 1954
Arndorfer (cont.)
Franklin b. 18 Sep 1855, d. 3 Jul 1916
Genevieve b. 22 Feb 1907, d. 29 Jul 1993
George b. 15 Jan 1821, d. 17 Jan 1904
George Arthur b. 17 Jan 1886, d. May 1982
George Edward b. 1 May 1894, d. 28 Jul 1977
George Jr. b. Oct 1853, d. c 11 Oct 1939
Gladys C. b. 8 Dec 1915, d. 28 May 1988
Harold Thomas b. 9 Jun 1907, d. 28 Jun 1988
Helen (Wieden) b. 27 Jun 1915, d. 20 Oct 1980
Henry Joseph b. 6 Sep 1894, d. 30 Apr 1960
Herbert Anton b. 9 May 1905, d. 20 Sep 1990
Hilda b. 2 May 1903, d. 29 Mar 1991
Hildegard Wilhemina (Hilda) b. 2 May 1903, d. 29 Mar 1991
Isabel M. b. Jan 1918, d. 1 Nov 1998
Jane Frances (Davis) b. 21 Aug 1900, d. 10 Dec 1980
Jean Elizabeth b. 26 Oct 1932, d. 10 May 1972
Jerome Leo b. 4 Dec 1935, d. ??Oct1937
Joanes Georgius b. 13 Feb 1797
Johan Baptista b. 2 May 1860, d. 2 May 1860
John b. 25 Jan 1858, d. 28 Sep 1890
John b. 10 Aug 1879, d. 5 Aug 1969
John Edward b. 22 Jan 1888, d. 3 Nov 1916
John Evangelista b. 30 Aug 1869, d. 22 Sep 1951
Josef b. 26 Feb 1777
Joseph b. 25 Oct 1859, d. 12 Mar 1915
Arndorfer (cont.)
Joseph Henry b. 27 Feb 1910, d. 13 Nov 1950
Joseph J. b. 9 Mar 1883, d. 20 Dec 1946
Joseph Jr. b. 31 Mar 1888, d. 5 Dec 1970
Josephine Victoria b. 25 Nov 1896, d. 3 Apr 1924
Joyce M. b. 9 Jul 1925, d. 1982
Katherine b. 25 May 1876, d. 30 Sep 1959
Katherine (Erdman) b. 16 Jan 1885, d. 4 Jan 1923
Kathryn (McEnroe) b. 22 Dec 1915, d. 2 Feb 1982
Kenneth James b. 6 Mar 1950, d. 18 May 2003
Laura Frances b. 19 Jun 1892, d. 7 May 1974
Leonard b. 4 May 1908, d. 14 Aug 1996
Leonard Michael b. 12 Mar 1891, d. 14 Jan 1969
Loren Jacob b. 13 Apr 1937, d. 18 Sep 1963
Louisa Anna b. 2 Apr 1899, d. 28 Apr 1981
Louise (Neppl) b. 15 Jun 1898, d. 20 Apr 1981
Lucille b. 2 Apr 1899, d. 28 Apr 1981
Lucy b. 2 Apr 1899, d. 28 Apr 1981
M. Gabriel b. 11 Nov 1877, d. 29 Jan 1933
Margaret Mary (Quinn) b. c 1907, d. 27 Jun 1996
Maria (Schoetz) b. 28 Nov 1827, d. 6 Apr 1861
Marie F. b. 7 Mar 1890, d. 22 Jan 1971
Marjorie Matilda b. 29 Oct 1908, d. 10 Jun 1959
Martha H. (Ludwig) b. c 1898, d. 1937
Mary (Amann) b. Aug 1860
Mary (Billmeier) d. 11 Oct 1824
Arndorfer (cont.)
Mary (Germann) b. 23 Jun 1877, d. 15 Mar 1955
Mary (Haas) b. 12 Jul 1864
Mary Helen b. 14 Dec 1929, d. 13 Jun 1933
Mary Josephine (Faestel) b. 18 Oct 1891, d. 10 Dec 1984
Mary Margaret b. 9 Apr 1889
Mathilda (Erdmann) b. 15 Jun 1891, d. 12 Apr 1962
Michael b. 19 Sep 1829, d. 9 Jun 1894
Michael Andrew b. 22 Dec 1899, d. 26 Dec 1971
Michael James b. 18 May 1863, d. 24 Apr 1907
Mildred Marie b. 13 Jan 1902, d. 19 Sep 1994
Nell b. 18 Jan 1896, d. 4 Feb 1986
Nick Michael b. 30 Aug 1903, d. 3 Apr 1982
Nicolaus b. c 1750
Norma Jean b. 26 Oct 1932, d. 10 May 1972
Othelia F. (Ottilie) b. 1 Jun 1887, d. 22 Jun 1978
Paul A. b. 12 Dec 1932, d. 15 Jun 1980
Pauline (Dorweiler) b. c 1889
Peter Martin b. 28 Apr 1861
Philip b. 24 Jun 1911, d. 4 Apr 1981
Raymond Herbert b. 11 Dec 1896, d. 24 Jan 1982
Richard E. b. 27 Mar 1956, d. 16 Feb 1975
Robert M. b. 2 Mar 1924, d. 13 Feb 1981
Roberta Susan b. 14 Apr 1933, d. 24 Jun 1990
Rosa (Eisenbarth) b. 16 Aug 1869, d. 14 Nov 1936
Rosa Clara b. 29 Jan 1889, d. 13 Jul 1919
Arndorfer (cont.)
Rose b. c 1864
Rose (Sr. M. Elizabeth) b. 1882, d. 1 Jun 1937
Rosina b. 14 May 1864, d. 1 Nov 1886
Russell Thomas b. 13 May 1916, d. 30 Jul 1989
Theres (Bielmeier) b. 19 Apr 1837, d. 30 Aug 1869
Theres (Neumaier)
Theresa b. 10 Aug 1851, d. 27 Oct 1927
Theresa b. 7 Jun 1890
Theresa (Tressie) b. 9 Aug 1866, d. 16 Nov 1946
Thomas F. Sr. b. c 1941, d. 4 Oct 2006
Tillie b. 1 Jun 1887, d. 22 Jun 1978
Twilling [Twins] b. 15 Apr 1863, d. 15 Apr 1863
Verona Barbara (Veronica) b. 15 Jun 1892
Veronica b. 15 Jun 1892
Victoria (Scheberle) b. 1870
Walburga (Andorfer) b. 31 Mar 1819, d. 8 Jul 1903
Walter Clarence b. 19 Jan 1905, d. 14 Feb 1974
Warren J. b. c 1921, d. 27 Feb 2011
William b. 7 Nov 1867, d. 27 Jul 1948
William Edward b. 11 Dec 1889, d. 28 Mar 1963
William John b. 6 Jul 1921, d. 1 Jan 1993
Arndt
Lydia Olivia (Clements) b. 20 Jul 1864
Arnett
Mary N. b. c 1804, d. 12 May 1880
Arnold
Joan
L. Seymour b. 1 Feb 1856, d. 15 Jul 1921
Leon V. b. 10 Mar 1880
Malan Edson b. 8 May 1882
Mary Silvia (Edson) b. 2 Jan 1856
Ashborn
Mary d. 10 Dec 1741
Ashcraft
Lucretia b. 1803, d. 14 Jun 1880
Ashley
Abigail d. 16 May 1812
Atkins
Sarah S. b. 26 Jun 1853, d. 10 Dec 1916
Atkinson
Evalette A. b. 1857
Audley
Hugh [Baron Audley] b. c 1250
I (Mortimer) b. 1270, d. 1328
Augsburger
Eva
Auman
Francis b. 1846, d. 15 Dec 1904
Austin
( )iney Ann (Todd) b. 28 Jun 1834, d. 12 Mar 1913
Cyrus b. 7 Jan 1871, d. 15 Apr 1943
Flora b. 4 Feb 1869, d. 29 Apr 1940
Mary E. b. 1843
Mary Matilda
William R. b. 23 Aug 1838, d. 28 Jul 1905
Ayers
Elizabeth Hannah b. 1731
Babcock
Caroline (Gray) b. 5 Mar 1806, d. 5 Feb 1881
Etta b. c 1859, d. May 1885
Orlando d. Sep 1874
Sophronia d. 27 Dec 1859
Bagloo
Sarah d. b 1783
Bailey
(?)
(daughter)
(son)
C. H. b. c 1852
Emily (Warren) b. 29 Sep 1813, d. 28 Mar 1892
Evalette A. b. 1857
Evelyn b. 28 Jun 1923, d. Jun 1973
J. C. b. c 1838
James M. b. 1859
James S. b. c 1834, d. c 1865
John M. b. Dec 1858
Josephine b. Dec 1837
Leila P. b. 21 Jul 1888
Lydia Olivia (Clements) b. 20 Jul 1864
Nancy A. b. 5 Aug 1811, d. 9 Jun 1868
Theodore b. 30 May 1808, d. 25 Mar 1892
Walter M. b. Jul 1885
Baker
Adeline (Nelson) d. Sep 1866
Alice b. 1886, d. 1919
Amelia b. c 1865
Arthur C. b. c 1874
Benjamin b. 23 Dec 1895, d. 5 Dec 1966
Caroline E. (Chidester) b. Jun 1850, d. c 17 Aug 1887
Ida (Burlingame) b. 1862, d. 1951
James G. b. Mar 1837
John E. b. c 1865
Martin Luther b. 30 May 1870
Mary b. c 1863
Maude b. 1890, d. 1924
Mollie
Nancy Agnes b. 27 Jun 1845, d. 26 Mar 1876
Rose Edna b. 1870
Stella E. (Blackmer) b. c 1870
William d. 1975
William H. b. 1855, d. 1909
Bakke
Jean Marie b. 4 Jul 1930, d. 1980
Bakken
Mathilda b. c 1879, d. c 1909
Netta (Amlien) b. 18 Dec 1891, d. 2 May 1972
Baldwin
Abigail
Alanson D.
Betsey d. 13 Nov 1878
Cassie (Van Patten)
Esther J. (Pitcher)
Flora M. b. c 1865
Hattie (Van Patten)
Ball
Ada Lucille b. 27 Apr 1914, d. 10 Oct 1999
Albert M. b. c 1866
Almiron C b. Jun 1876
Amazi Lewis b. 14 Mar 1838, d. 4 Oct 1838
Arno Lee b. 23 Nov 1911, d. 25 Jan 1966
Arthur Holland b. 8 Oct 1874
Cecil Preston b. 16 Jan 1903, d. 10 Sep 1905
Donita Fay b. 4 Jul 1936, d. Apr 1997
Elsie Mae b. 20 Nov 1897, d. 8 Oct 1978
Emily "Emmy" b. 20 Sep 1852, d. 15 Jul 1937
Esther Elizabeth b. 16 Nov 1909, d. 10 Mar 1911
Ethel
Fern (Springer) d. 4 Jan 1984
George Clinton b. 6 Jan 1840, d. 9 Nov 1897
George Levi b. 22 Feb 1896, d. 12 Sep 1896
Hazel LaVonne (Heller) b. 11 Aug 1911, d. 28 Nov 2001
James Clinton b. 18 Mar 1860, d. 13 Oct 1941
James Curtis b. 18 Mar 1860, d. 13 Oct 1941
James Glover b. 11 Feb 1849, d. 29 May 1919
John b. 12 Jul 1817, d. 23 Jul 1891
Joseph "Emmons" b. 14 Mar 1847, d. 1 Nov 1916
L (Lewis) b. c 1865
LeRoy Augustus b. 1843, d. 1920
Malinda Glover b. 13 Oct 1855
Mary Adell (Mansfield) b. 1845, d. 1914
Ball (cont.)
Mary Elizabeth b. 10 Apr 1885, d. 29 Mar 1891
Mary Elizabeth (Morrison) b. Aug 1849
Mary J. b. 13 Feb 1837, d. 26 Feb 1837
Mary Jane b. 21 Jul 1842, d. 19 Feb 1927
Mary Katherine b. 6 May 1869, d. 8 Jan 1950
Mary S. (Corey) b. 1834, d. 1864
Nancy (Glover) b. 4 Jan 1816, d. 18 Jun 1897
Nancy A. b. c 1871
Pearl Grace b. 20 Dec 1887, d. 12 Mar 1981
Ralph Thedore Albertus "Bert" b. 30 Oct 1900, d. 7 Apr 1941
Rebecca b. Jan 1846
Sarah Elizabeth (Clark) b. 17 Apr 1875, d. 14 Dec 1948
Una Viola (Hatcher) b. 25 Mar 1865, d. 20 Sep 1947
Wallace Lincoln b. 12 Feb 1908, d. 28 Jan 1910
Walter Ray b. 23 Apr 1891, d. 21 Mar 1980
Warren Arthur b. 23 Feb 1913, d. 10 Apr 1969
William Herbert b. 21 Feb 1894, d. 6 Mar 1976