Munson
Hannah
Murdock
Lucy (Gray) b. 2 Jul 1847, d. 3 Feb 1878
Mary Ann (Gray) b. 8 Jun 1839, d. 11 Nov 1883
Murphy
Frederick b. 28 Jan 1894, d. 24 Aug 1973
James
Jennie May (Howe) b. 6 Feb 1901, d. 8 Oct 1955
Nora
Murray
Abner b. 4 Jul 1739
Amassa b. 24 Feb 1741
Anne b. 7 Mar 1734
Asahel b. 16 Apr 1747
Daniel b. 9 Jun 1753
Daniel b. 13 Sep 1755
Dorcas (Way) b. 1 Jul 1717, d. 24 Nov 1794
Eber b. 12 Nov 1745, d. 23 Nov 1826
Esther b. 29 Sep 1735
Ezra b. 11 Jul 1741
Ichabod b. 16 Aug 1755
Irena b. 13 Apr 1747
Jehiel b. 28 Mar 1708, d. 17 Jun 1798
Joel b. 14 Jun 1750
John Green b. Aug 1857, d. c 1930
Jonathan b. 1714, d. 3 Mar 1764
Jonathan b. 10 Aug 1750
Mabel b. 11 Jul 1743
Mary (Way) b. 9 Aug 1715, d. 12 Oct 1806
Mary Elizabeth b. Feb 1872
Noah b. 11 Apr 1747
Rueben Huquenot b. 17 Feb 1743, d. 1810
Solomon b. 17 Aug 1758
Stephen b. 16 Jul 1757
Musser
Arthur Allen b. 28 Jul 1894, d. Oct 1966
David William d. 1932
Emma Matilda (Tillie) b. 23 Jul 1891
Johanas (John) b. 1 Oct 1826
Josephine (Billmeyer) d. 1943
Myers
Louise Therese b. 23 Mar 1903, d. 18 Jan 1950
n.n.
Anna
Anna Barbara b. 1670, d. 29 Jan 1714
Anna Catharina
Anna Catharina b. 1630, d. 4 Nov 1737
Anna Catharina b. 1657, d. 4 Nov 1737
Anna Catharine
Catharina b. 1650, d. c 1695
Christina
Maria Ottilia
N.N.
Nable
Infant Son b. 26 Apr 1913, d. 26 Apr 1913
John Jr. b. 2 Oct 1918, d. 4 Oct 1918
Nabors
Mary (Marthaler) b. 10 May 1852
Naden
Myrtie Ann (Carter) b. 21 Aug 1888, d. 11 Jan 1959
Nadler
(?) b. 1879
Adam
Adam
Adam b. 7 May 1895
Anna
Anna b. 1909, d. a 19 Apr 1910
Anna (Beiler) b. 25 Jul 1852
Anna (Fabing)
Anna (Heitz)
Anton
Anton
Anton b. 1868, d. 1952
Anton b. Sep 1898
Barbara (Schiebli)
Elisabeth
Elisabeth (Linauer)
Franciscus
Henri
Josef
Katharina (Bayer)
Margarethe (Stadlmann)
Rosina
Rosina
Rosina (Nebl) b. 14 Sep 1873, d. 1932
Sebastian
Nadler (cont.)
Therese (Planta)
Nagy
Franziska
Nance
Lanier d. 8 Nov 2001
Oleta Maynard b. 26 Jun 1920, d. 9 Sep 1982
Nannaheekanuk
David
David Abraham
Naparalla
Theresa M. b. 1895, d. 1968
Nash
Alice d. 5 Dec 1751
Mary b. 1714
Nation
Mark d. 2001
Naunheimer
Gertrud
Naylon
Agnes Margaret b. 8 May 1894
Neal
Diana (Dinah)
Neast
Joseph
Sarah d. c 1708
Sarah (Bodington)
Nebl
(?) b. 1833
(?) b. 1833
(?) b. 1833
Adam b. c 1825
Adam b. 23 Dec 1833, d. 30 May 1888
Adam b. 18 Dec 1861
Adam b. c 1887
Adeline J. (Cullen) b. 10 Feb 1899, d. 31 Jan 1986
Anna
Anna b. 8 Oct 1881, d. 2 Jun?
Anna (Armbrust) d. 16 Oct 1892
Anna (Mathecz) b. 31 Mar 1837
Anna (Reiner) d. 1837
Anna (Udvari) b. 20 Apr 1873, d. 25 Jun 1949
Anna Therese b. 18 Apr 1907, d. 8 Oct 1978
Ardell Electa (Stutz) b. 4 Dec 1922, d. 14 Feb 1991
Catharina b. 19 Nov 1868
Elisabeth
Elisabeth b. c 1813
Elisabeth b. c 1890
Eugene Alvin b. 5 May 1924, d. Mar 2008
Eva
Eva b. c 1884
Eva Katharina b. 22 Nov 1708, d. 7 Jan 1762
Jakab
Nebl (cont.)
Jakob
Jakob b. 29 Aug 1855
Janos b. 2 Oct 1741
Joanis b. 20 Aug 1872, d. 24 Aug 1872
Joanis b. 30 Aug 1890, d. 30 Aug 1890
Joanis (John) b. 18 Dec 1876, d. 2 Nov 1878
Johann b. 2 Oct 1741
Johann b. c 1793, d. 5 Sep 1868
Johann b. c 1863
John b. 26 Jul 1896, d. 27 Apr 1969
John James b. 9 Aug 1919, d. 12 Aug 2005
Josef b. c 1855
Joseph b. 1887, d. 31 May 1888
June Marie b. 5 May 1924, d. 7 Oct 1992
Katalin b. 19 Nov 1868
Katalin b. 2 Aug 1894, d. 25 Jan 1947
Katarina (Wolfling) b. c 1837
Katharina
Katharina (Karacsonyi)
Katharina (Putsch)
Katharina (Svoboda)
Katherine b. 2 Aug 1894, d. 25 Jan 1947
Kunigunde (Foll (Voll)) b. 1805, d. 27 Aug 1861
Maria Katalin (Mary) b. 7 Sep 1892, d. 24 Jul 1992
Marie (Burgess)
Nebl (cont.)
Martin b. 8 Nov 1829
Martin b. 17 Feb 1860, d. 25 Aug 1863
Roland Charles b. 23 Aug 1920, d. 19 Jan 1972
Rosina b. 24 Aug 1857, d. 12 Aug 1863
Rosina b. c 1871
Rosina b. 14 Sep 1873, d. 1932
Rosina b. c 1885
Rosina (Beiler) b. 10 Aug 1843, d. 12 Apr 1871
Rosina (Geiser)
Sebastian
Susanna
Susanna b. c 1813
Theresa Catherine b. 24 Aug 1910, d. 12 Jan 2004
Therese b. c 1869
Vendel b. 20 Oct 1869, d. 3 Feb 1932
Wencelaus b. 21 Feb 1842, d. 15 Nov 1842
Wendelin b. 20 Oct 1869, d. 3 Feb 1932
Wilhelm b. 15 Apr 1739
Needham
Elias
Elizabeth (Gibbs)
Rachel Ann b. 6 Aug 1806, d. 16 Mar 1878
Nehrbass
Anna
Neimeyer
Jacob I b. 3 Sep 1872, d. 20 Sep 1935
Mary Ann b. 25 May 1904, d. 11 Nov 1996
Theresa (Zelhofer) b. 17 May 1880, d. 18 Feb 1949
Neis
Ellen
Mary b. ?????1829
Peter
Nelson
Adeline d. Sep 1866
Anna b. c 1863
Carl George b. 3 Jul 1882, d. 25 Jun 1961
Elmer Charles b. 17 May 1922, d. 24 May 1970
Ernest b. 10 Nov 1884, d. 4 Jul 1972
Eunice Mae (Fernald) b. 4 Apr 1903, d. 10 Dec 1965
Maria (Mary) (Haller) b. 16 Oct 1886, d. 25 Oct 1966
Mary Frances b. 5 Mar 1870, d. Jul 1947
Myrtle May (Hodge) b. c 1877
Ole
Ruth Margaret b. 2 Apr 1913, d. 24 Feb 2002
Sarah b. 1832, d. 1872
Thelma Eunice b. 31 Jul 1923, d. 24 Apr 1924
Nepper
Frances (Fanny) b. 1810, d. 30 Oct 1881
Neppl
Louise b. 15 Jun 1898, d. 20 Apr 1981
Neumaier
Theres
Neuman
Hilda b. c 1917, d. c 1997
Mary (Rahm)
Neumayer
Jacob b. 14 Apr 1825, d. 16 Aug 1903
Katherine (Kohlbeck) b. 15 Feb 1835, d. 15 Jul 1924
Never Married
Loren Curtis b. 5 Jan 1963, d. 9 Sep 2002
Nevill
Ann b. c Oct 1825
Neville
[Countess of Westmorland] (Beaufort)
[Duchess of Buckinghamshire] b. c 1411
[Earl of Westmorland]
Nevins
Sylvia (Reed)
Newcomb
Bethiah b. 26 Feb 1735, d. 19 Aug 1811
Mary
Newton
Diantha Phoebe b. 4 Oct 1813, d. 11 Sep 1900
Nichols
Agnes
Clara Ella (Waite) b. 27 Sep 1856, d. 25 Aug 1945
John Chester b. 29 Sep 1844, d. Jun 1883
Mary Susan b. 20 Apr 1877, d. 13 Feb 1972
Ruth A.
Nickels (Nichols)
George
Mary (Terpening)
Nickels
Lavina b. 15 Feb 1836, d. 2 Nov 1906
Nicol
Ella Margaret (Gardner) b. 8 Jan 1873, d. 26 May 1959
Goldie May (Korte) b. 5 Oct 1899, d. 24 Apr 1971
Morris James b. 6 Jul 1897, d. 3 Jan 1960
Nielsen
Jens Skølaas b. 7 Jan 1859
Ole Møllerhagebakken b. 14 May 1847, d. 26 May 1901
Niles
Herbert Hartley b. 25 Jul 1887
Myrtle Elsie b. 24 May 1890, d. 18 Nov 1966
Nilsdatter
Anne b. 3 Apr 1861
Maria Skølaas b. 7 Feb 1854
Mina b. 6 Feb 1864
Pernille Ivershus b. 1831, d. 1911
Nilsen
Christopher N. b. c 1871
Harold C. b. 18 Oct 1908, d. 12 Jul 1992
Inger Marie (Amlien) b. 30 Jul 1873
Jens Skølaas b. 12 May 1851
Johanne Dortea (Pedersdatter) b. 1856
Johannes b. c 1842
Johannes Skølaas b. 21 Feb 1856
Myrtle Louise. b. c 1910, d. 2 Mar 1985
Olaus Kvikstad b. 1851
Ole b. 14 May 1847, d. 26 May 1901
Pauline b. 1851
Noblitt
Lorene T. b. 1898, d. 10 Nov 1980
Node
Maude (Baker) b. 1890, d. 1924
Noppard
Mary d. 19 Apr 1825
Norman
Judith Ann b. 25 Aug 1939, d. Sep 2003
Kathryn b. 5 Jun 1957
Norris
Charles
Elizabeth Rose (Kirchhofer) b. 24 Jan 1915, d. 24 Dec 1985
James Jackson b. 16 Feb 1906, d. 1 Feb 1987
Margaret (LaFond)
Northrup
Hannah (Andruss) b. 8 Sep 1678
Sarah d. 28 Jul 1884
Norton
Richard Whiteley b. 15 Nov 1921, d. 28 Mar 1991
Norwich
Katherine (Hedersett) b. 1282
Walter b. 1280
Nott
Emma
Noxon
M. E. b. 13 Nov 1845, d. 1 Jun 1925
Noyes
Hannah
Nicholas d. b 10 Jun 1725
Sarah (Lunt)
Nybro
Belle Winton (Smith) b. 13 Oct 1887
Conrad S. b. c 1885
O'connell
Florence Sophia b. 19 Aug 1893
John Vincent b. 22 Jun 1888
O'Connor
Thomas Michael b. 24 May 1929
O'Mara
Anna
John
Mary b. 30 Nov 1820
O'Neil
Anna
O. Skjolaas
Bertha b. 1 Dec 1877, d. 1956
Jenny Kristine b. 22 Nov 1900, d. 18 Feb 1918
Oakes
Meribah
Sarah Jeanette (Gray) b. 1838, d. 30 Jun 1881
Odwary
Franz b. 24 Jan 1840, d. 20 Jan 1916
Oertel
Ferdinand D. d. 30 Sep 1882
Ogden
Abigail b. 30 Jun 1838, d. 29 Jan 1892
Alice Gray b. 7 Jul 1889, d. 9 Aug 1979
Edward b. 2 Mar 1849, d. 20 Nov 1850
Eliza Jane b. 20 Aug 1840, d. 22 Apr 1849
Elliott b. 10 Oct 1886, d. 14 Jan 1965
George W. b. 28 Oct 1844, d. 24 Dec 1930
Hedwig P. (Penshorn) b. 30 Sep 1888, d. 12 Dec 1981
Henry Martin b. 9 Sep 1851, d. 26 May 1921
Jane E. (Gray) b. 7 Dec 1810, d. 8 Jan 1904
John b. 18 Feb 1801, d. 23 Jan 1891
John G. b. 13 Aug 1842, d. 10 Mar 1905
Lois M. b. c 1883, d. 7 Apr 1952
M. E. (Noxon) b. 13 Nov 1845, d. 1 Jun 1925
Marion Gray b. 20 Feb 1875, d. 15 Jun 1976
Mary Louis b. 2 Mar 1847, d. 14 Nov 1850
Minnie J. (Matthews) b. 21 Oct 1863, d. 4 Jan 1943
Sarah S. (Atkins) b. 26 Jun 1853, d. 10 Dec 1916
William Gray b. 20 Oct 1882, d. 8 Jun 1919
Olausdatter
Petra Sophie Kvikstadbruket b. 6 Jun 1879, d. 5 Jul 1966
Olavsdatter
Jenny Kristine b. 22 Nov 1900, d. 18 Feb 1918
Oldenburger
Dennis b. 2 Feb 1953, d. 30 Apr 1997
Oliver
Mary Jane b. 1855, d. 1928
Ollyver
Magdalen
Olmstead
Mary b. 21 May 1786, d. Oct 1864
Olsdatter
Antonette Ivershus b. 1859
Berta b. 1 Dec 1877, d. 1956
Berte b. 5 Mar 1812
Klara b. 1878
Klara b. 27 May 1884
Olga b. 4 Jun 1882
Ottilia b. 27 May 1884
Sara b. 16 May 1891, d. 28 Jun 1965
Thea Maria b. 30 Apr 1869, d. 24 Jan 1870
Olsen Amlien
Hans
Olsen
Anna (Johansdatter) b. 1893
August b. 12 Sep 1873
Christian b. 18 Nov 1871, d. 5 Jan 1962
Einar b. 26 Jan 1894, d. 2 Jun 1967
Even Holte b. 1876
Hans Amlien b. 1836, d. 1908
Helga M. (Ottersveen) b. 3 Sep 1888, d. 19 Jun 1981
Helmer b. 7 Jan 1887
Helmine (Christiansdatter) b. 24 May 1852
Hilda Elvsveen b. 1882, d. 1945
Johan Kvemsbakken b. 1862, d. 1938
Johan Markus b. 29 Jan 1851, d. 22 Mar 1927
Johan Markus Skjölaas b. 29 Jan 1851, d. 22 Mar 1927
Kari b. 1832, d. 1920
Klaus b. 5 Dec 1879, d. 18 Sep 1966
Kristian Alfred b. 4 Oct 1887, d. a 6 Nov 1887
Margrete b. 18 Aug 1822
Maria (Jensdatter) b. 2 Jan 1822, d. 11 Jul 1901
Marie b. 1861
Martha Elizabeth (Gladoske) b. 8 Jul 1886, d. 4 May 1973
Matea (Christiansdatter) b. 2 Mar 1846, d. 1927
Mina (Kristiansdatter) b. 21 Jan 1873, d. 5 Mar 1914
Niels Møllerhagebakken b. 16 Feb 1822
Nikoline b. 1865
Olga (Hansdatter) b. 1896, d. 3 Sep 1982
Olsen (cont.)
Peder Hølstadtajet b. 1830, d. 1882
Olson
Conrad b. Feb 1857
Genevieve (Arndorfer) b. 22 Feb 1907, d. 29 Jul 1993
Helen Kathryn b. 17 Aug 1926, d. 9 Jan 1958
Henrietta V. b. 12 May 1895, d. 24 Dec 1981
Magnhild Konstance (Skjølås) b. 15 Mar 1907, d. 18 Aug 1975
Maude b. 19 Nov 1889, d. 21 Dec 1968
Pauline (Peterson) b. Aug 1864
Peter b. 13 Sep 1887, d. 11 Apr 1979
Olster
Sarah
Oltmann
Douglas LeRoy b. 4 Mar 1961, d. 28 Jun 1986
Oman
(?) d. b 1900
Elta b. c 1878
Frank b. c 1887
Lillie b. c 1857
Onsrud
Anton L.
Marie (Johnson)
Mary Elizabeth (Criddle) b. 26 Dec 1878
Orchard
Christian b. 1404
Richard (or Wm.) b. 1378
Orcutt
David
Jane (Washburn)
Joana d. 1758
Susanna b. 1618, d. 20 Feb 1699
Susanna (Packard) b. 1718
William
Ordway
Arthur H. b. 9 Mar 1876, d. 29 Oct 1916
Blanchard P.
Chester Perley b. 16 Dec 1870, d. 16 Dec 1971
Doris Evelyn b. 7 Apr 1898
Edith May b. 16 Feb 1899
Emery Glidden b. 7 Jun 1874, d. 13 Sep 1905
Emily Jane (Angell) b. 15 Nov 1844, d. 29 Aug 1910
Eva Belle (Kempton) b. Mar 1878, d. 22 Oct 1908
George Blanchard b. 23 Jun 1869, d. 15 Oct 1955
Harold Chester b. 4 Jul 1896
Lottie Musetta (Roundy) b. 19 Feb 1874
Marion Alice b. 29 Nov 1897
Mary (Shepard)
Nettie Isadore (Roundy) b. 25 Jul 1871, d. 10 Nov 1915
Samuel Blanchard b. 11 Mar 1844, d. 21 Feb 1916
Viola E. (Pearl) b. c 1878
Ormsby
Caleb b. 22 Mar 1733/34
Elijah b. 13 Jul 1745
Ezekiel b. 19 Mar 1738/39
Jeremia b. 3 Jun 1742
John
John b. 22 Oct 1736
John Jr. b. 29 Feb 1704/5
Levy d. 21 Sep 1749
Luce b. 18 Jul 1735
Lucy b. 4 Nov 1748
Mary b. 22 Apr 1747
Mehitable (Way) b. 10 Jul 1707
Rhoda d. 14 Sep 1749
Susan
Orr
Carrie Sarah
Orten
Albert
Harriet Augusta b. 21 Sep 1843