Rutchmeier
Barbara b. c 1864
Rutledge
Eva Lyverna (Danks) b. 19 Jan 1878, d. 28 Jun 1949
Ryan
Jane Guppy (Clements) b. 5 Sep 1820
Joanna Regina
Lewis L.
Ryckman
Angus b. Jul 1882, d. 1968
Elsie b. c 1919, d. 20 Aug 2003
Lillian (Jeffers) b. Dec 1885, d. 1962
Margaret b. 21 Jun 1908, d. Oct 1982
Mildred Vivian b. 7 Apr 1905, d. 23 Oct 2000
Ryneck
Anne (Gray) b. 8 Oct 1776, d. 1 Aug 1838
Sackett
H. A. (Rev.) d. 30 Dec 1879
Sage
Grace b. a 1779, d. Mar 1856
Sager
Alta C. b. 6 Dec 1892
Frank M. b. 19 Jun 1892, d. 3 Sep 1941
Sakemiller
Vera Maud (Maude) b. 27 Nov 1905, d. 1 Nov 1997
Salinger
Benjamin I b. 31 Aug 1883
Benjamin Isaac b. c 1859
Daisy Rose b. 20 Dec 1881
Louis H. b. 31 Aug 1883
Lucy Malissa (Boylan) b. 29 Dec 1863, d. 9 Feb 1953
Salter
Hannah
Sammis
Sarah
Sampson
Esther b. c 1922, d. 2008
Samtmann
Marianna b. c 1822
Sanford
Mary
Sargent
O. C. Clergyman
Rosiltha b. Jan 1828
Satre (Sachary)
Clarence b. 12 Oct 1913, d. 3 Mar 1989
Iris (Turbett) b. 17 Nov 1920, d. May 1985
Satterle
Mary b. c 1773, d. 25 Oct 1849
Saube
Mary b. 1868, d. 1943
Sauter
Anna b. c 1813, d. 3 May 1873
Barbara (Bleichner)
Engelhard
Jozsef
Julianna
Magdalena
Sawyer
Barnabus b. 26 Mar 1773, d. 10 Apr 1862
Elizabeth (Betsey) b. 3 Jun 1798, d. 15 Jul 1831
Hannah b. 17 Jul 1819, d. 19 Jul 1897
Hannah (Judkins)
Samuel
Sarah
Sarah (Rich) b. 4 Apr 1775, d. 18 Mar 1868
Saxton
Hannah R.
Say (Sea)
Elizabeth b. 8 Aug 1770
Scales
Ann d. deceased
Schaap
Fred b. 23 Feb 1905, d. 21 Oct 1982
Schabel
Bernard A.
Cecelia b. 17 Feb 1890, d. 6 May 1964
Thereisa (Gietl)
Schachtner
C. Albert b. 1888, d. 1966
Joseph
Maria (Daniel) b. 1885, d. 1965
Maria R. (Daniel)
Schafer
Augusta
Auguste
Schardt
Andreas d. 16 Mar 1702
Johann Georg b. 1676, d. 24 Jan 1712
Maria Catharina b. 19 Oct 1702, d. 17 Feb 1746
Maria Ottilia (n.n.)
Susanna Margaretha (Sprung)
Scharer
Cordula
Schariri
Rosina
Schatzle
Barbara
Scheberle
Franz
Victoria b. 1870
Scheidecker
Elsie (Goodnow) b. c 1898
Schiebli
Barbara
Schiefelbein
Amelia C. b. 1 Jul 1894, d. 16 May 1985
Edward
Mary (Hoffman)
Schien
Christina d. 3 Aug 1731
Schienen
Margaret
Schiller
Marianne
Schmerda
Caterine (Par Duras)
Franz
Juliana (Zahner) b. 15 Mar 1856
Vendel
Schmid
Ella Bertha (Mittelsteadt) b. 14 Oct 1901, d. Dec 1985
Schmidt
Betty June b. 21 Nov 1930, d. 5 Oct 1994
Doris b. 13 Apr 1924, d. 9 Feb 1975
Elsie (La Plant) b. 7 Jun 1902, d. 24 Dec 1990
Eva b. 1728, d. 22 Aug 1806
Mary
Mary b. 17 Aug 1876, d. 10 Mar 1961
Schmit
Adolph E b. 1887
Edith E. b. 1888
Schmitt
Magdeline b. 8 Jan 1822, d. 2 May 1898
Schneller
Paulus
Schoetz
Theres
Schofferie
Matilda S. (Mrs.) d. 7 Aug 1931
Scholl
Elnora b. 18 Jan 1867, d. 18 Jan 1935
Schoneiser
Rosalie
Schreiber
Bertha b. c 1739
Schroeder
LeRoy d. 10 Jun 1992
Schubert
Helen b. 8 May 1899, d. 27 Jan 1984
Schuelte
Josephine
Schulte
Elta b. 5 Sep 1897, d. 14 Jul 1936
Schultz
Irene Eleanora d. 11 Jan 2007
Julia
Schurman
Alice Rebecca b. 31 Dec 1927, d. 29 May 1973
Alma Rebecca (Gray) b. 5 Jun 1903, d. 2 May 1966
Mary Regina b. 21 Aug 1925, d. 18 Nov 1977
Schwab
Anna Maria (Goetz) d. 16 Jun 1750
Katharina b. 1820
Katharina b. 1820
Maria Barbara b. 1720, d. 5 Sep 1783
Philipp Jakob b. 1685, d. 16 Feb 1746
Schwandt
Anna Henrietta (Fishback)
Maria Regina b. 2 Feb 1888, d. 30 Dec 1916
Michael
Schwanke
Arlene Mildred b. 26 Feb 1932, d. 5 Aug 2008
Schwann
Margaret
Schweitzer
Anton
Elisabeth (Udvari) b. 1 Jul 1836, d. 29 Jun 1909
Schötz
Maria b. 28 Nov 1827, d. 6 Apr 1861
Michael
Theres
Scidmore
Abner Brush b. 1797, d. 31 Oct 1849
Elizabeth b. 12 Dec 1812, d. 7 Nov 1903
John b. 1750, d. 20 Nov 1830
Mary Ann (Cory)
Scott
Alice b. c 1855
Almira V. b. 10 Jun 1840, d. 22 Apr 1923
Betsy d. c 1844
Demares (Lewis) b. 23 Aug 1734
Edmund E. b. Feb 1821
Edna Louise b. 14 Aug 1934, d. 26 Jan 2005
Emma
Eunice (Lewis) b. 10 Dec 1775
Eunice May b. c 1891
Horace M. b. c 1798
Isabel (Lewis) b. 10 Sep 1751
John H. b. c 1837
Lovina b. 4 Mar 1804, d. 26 Dec 1877
Samuel
Samuell
Samuell Jr.
Sarah H. d. 5 Oct 1875
Scoville
Betsey (Gray) b. 4 May 1816, d. 6 Jun 1869
Daniel d. 13 May 1858
Scram
Adelaide E. b. 1846, d. Apr 1898
William T. b. c 1845, d. 24 Jan 1930
Scruggs
Rosa Darlene b. 13 Nov 1956, d. 19 Feb 1957
Scully (Murray)
Anna
Seahy
Mary
Seales
Ann d. deceased
Seaman
Alice Cordelia b. 10 Apr 1820
Alice M. b. c 1856
Amy Maria b. 19 Apr 1831
Dorcas b. 16 Aug 1801
Electa b. 6 Nov 1824
Emma b. c 1865
John Ward b. c 1868
Juliette b. c 1831
Lydia Budlong b. 19 Apr 1823
Mary b. c Sep 1869
Nettie b. c 1859
Noah b. c 1794, d. c Winter 1882-1883
Roxcy Millard b. 27 Dec 1826
Sarah
Stella b. c 1862
Steven Gorden b. 15 Mar 1829
Sears
Alexander b. 9 Aug 1782, d. 6 Oct 1828
Alexander b. 10 Jun 1818, d. 16 Apr 1905
Alexander b. 13 Jul 1847
Archibald b. 1850
Bertha b. 12 Apr 1861
Clara b. May 1866
David H. b. 2 Oct 1803, d. 2 May 1806
David H. b. Feb 1843, d. 13 Sep 1843
Epenetus Howe b. 3 May 1815, d. 20 Jan 1881
Hannah Ann (Wheeler) b. 1811, d. 1 Oct 1882
Harold G. b. Aug 1869
Henry Lorenzo b. 8 Jul 1810, d. 28 Aug 1861
Ida M. (Perrin) b. 1854
Isaac Howe b. 9 Oct 1821
Isaac L. b. 22 Mar 1863
Janet b. 28 Jun 1854
Julia A. (Allen) b. 1821
Juliette (Tappan) b. 31 Aug 1822, d. 1864
Lewis Howe b. 5 Feb 1808
Mary b. 29 Aug 1825
Mary b. 8 Feb 1852
Mary (Howe) b. 24 Oct 1785, d. 13 Apr 1874
Mary (VanVorst) b. 1814
Nancie b. 24 Oct 1858
Nancy (Jennings) b. 1823, d. 1898
Sears (cont.)
Nellie (Geddes) b. 1847
Ruth M. b. 19 Nov 1805, d. 4 Oct 1808
Samuel H. b. 18 Sep 1844
Sedgewick
Hariette Ann b. 1 Feb 1856, d. 8 Aug 1936
Harriett b. 1 Feb 1856, d. 8 Aug 1936
Mary
Richard
See
Gifford Newcomb b. 11 May 1886, d. 11 Mar 1887
Seeley
David d. 1854
Seely
Charles B. (Chick) b. 5 Apr 1926, d. 25 Jan 2003
Seidmore
Lizzie b. 12 Dec 1812, d. 7 Nov 1903
Semple
Jane b. 1878
Serrano
Feliciana S b. 9 Jun 1920, d. 25 Apr 2004
Seth
Catherine
Setphens
Hannah b. 5 Nov 1702
Severson
Edna b. 1892
John Harold b. 20 Mar 1959, d. 31 Jul 2000
Norman Harold b. 14 Jan 1932, d. 24 Mar 1995
Sewell
Abigail b. 1588, d. Deceased
Margaret b. 1564
William b. 1562
Seymour
Alfred b. c 1844
Catherine Harriette b. c 1842
Clark b. c 1840
Elizabeth b. c 1827
Esther Ann Louisa b. c 1848
Maria Ann b. c 1806
Maria W. b. c 1823
Mary Ann b. c 1841
Rebecca Ann b. c 1833
Richard b. c 1801, d. bt 1 Oct 1856 - 31 Dec 1856
Richard b. c 1829
Sarah Ann b. 13 Feb 1831, d. 1901
Susan Ann b. c 1835
Shadrick
Elma b. 1882, d. 21 Dec 1966
John b. 2 Apr 1880, d. 19 Dec 1963
Shampo
George b. Nov 1886
Oliver b. Apr 1850
Sophia b. Dec 1854
Sharp
Samantha
Shaske
Clifford b. 4 Sep 1897, d. 29 Mar 1975
Florence M. b. 9 Mar 1906, d. 13 Feb 1986
Frances A. b. 11 May 1902, d. 20 Jun 1978
Frank Samuel b. 4 Nov 1903, d. 8 Jan 1970
Frederic Allen b. 10 Jan 1959, d. 1987
John
John b. 12 May 1866, d. 7 Aug 1938
Julia (Schultz)
Laverne Arthur b. 4 May 1954, d. 23 Oct 1973
Lowell Donald b. 7 Jul 1937, d. 17 Sep 1989
Margaret Phoebe (Woods) b. 8 Jan 1911, d. 24 Apr 1999
Mary (Schmidt) b. 17 Aug 1876, d. 10 Mar 1961
Shaw(e)
John
Shaw
Abigail
Abigail
Abraham
Alice
Alice b. bt 1633 - 1640, d. 1 Sep 1672
Benjamin
Daniel b. 1742
Delana
Delany
Ebenezer
Ebenezer
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1744
Elizabeth (Longbottom) b. c 1568, d. ?
Grace
Hannah
John
John
John b. 23 May 1630, d. 16 Sep 1704
Jonas
Joseph
Joseph
Joseph b. 15 Apr 1664, d. 14 Sep 1718
Judith
Shaw (cont.)
Judith b. 25 Sep 1669, d. 8 Feb 1760
Judith b. 20 May 1749
Maria
Martha
Martha
Martha
Martha b. 1740, d. 1825
Mary d. Jun 1872
Mary
Molly (Hill (or Beal, qu.))
Nehemiah b. 1753
Nicholas
Ruth
Ruth b. 1738
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 1734
Sarah (Packard) b. 22 Aug 1714, d. 1792
Susan
Susannah
Thomas b. 1559, d. 15 May 1600
Zachariah b. 28 Jun 1711, d. 22 Jan 1790
Zachariah b. 1751
Shawe
Abraham b. 14 Nov 1585, d. 10 Oct 1638
Bridget (Elizabeth) b. 9 Apr 1592, d. b 1638
Joseph
Shearer
Theresa M. (von Rueden) b. Sep 1882
Sheldon
Asa
Bertha Mary (Everson) b. 30 Aug 1868, d. 26 Dec 1951
Bessie Alice (Tibbits) b. 10 Nov 1894, d. 21 May 1958
Celia (Everson) b. 9 Aug 1870, d. 10 Dec 1946
Fanny b. 20 Sep 1796
Helen (Lezotte) b. 1835
Ira Arunah b. 1 Jun 1835, d. 16 Apr 1916
Lewis Phillip b. 10 Jan 1860, d. 16 May 1949
Lloyd Martin b. 18 Dec 1887
Mary b. 1722, d. 1766
Perna b. 7 Feb 1894, d. Jul 1973
Ralph F. b. 15 Feb 1890, d. 17 May 1975
Rosalia (Reed)
Roy Mortimer b. 13 Oct 1891
Shelley
Mary b. 2 Nov 1639, d. a 30 Jan 1693/94
Robert
Shelter
Delia M. b. c 1866
Shelton
Dorothy Hartnett b. 5 Jun 1911, d. 2 Jun 1961
Shepard
Eunice b. 11 Apr 1799
Irene b. Sep 1884, d. 1963
John b. 6 Jan 1821
Martha b. c 1857
Mary
Mary (Riordan) b. 25 Nov 1821
Miriam Ann b. 18 Sep 1901, d. 29 Nov 1977
Sherman
Ebenezer Prince
Eliza Jane (Grafton)
Lena Melinda b. 5 Mar 1857
Mary b. 1844, d. 1907
Sarah (Munn)
Sherrard
Thomas (Rev.) d. 10 Aug 1874
Valeria Gray b. 19 Mar 1867, d. 22 Feb 1877
Shields
Franklin d. 1905
Lucile
Shiffner
Elizabet
Shingler
Lifus
Vera
Shippy
Caroline
Shoger
Bryan Wesley Arthur Lars b. 15 Aug 1984, d. 24 May 1989
Clifford Nathan b. 28 Jun 1908, d. 10 Mar 1961
Cornelius Edward
Lulu May (Carter) b. 15 May 1911, d. 26 Oct 1977
Nettie (Johanson)
Stanley Edwin b. 26 May 1937, d. 30 Apr 1984
Shott
Beatrice Bernice (Dial) b. 11 Jul 1900, d. 12 Oct 1963
Burva b. 2 Jan 1920, d. Jan 1986
Kournis Klepper b. 1 May 1893, d. 14 Aug 1960
Shove
Lucy b. 1834, d. 1895
Shurtleff
Elizabeth (Lettice)
Sias
Ada Beatrice b. c 1894
Sieber
Alice Erma (Clark) b. 23 Aug 1918, d. 12 Jun 1997
Eugene Wm. b. 11 Feb 1922, d. 19 Sep 1999
Sievers
Eunice b. 6 Jan 1820
Sigman
Flossie Mabel
Lura (Osborn) b. c 1881
Simerson
Agnes Abbey (Howe) b. 4 Jan 1876, d. 21 Feb 1962
Evelyn P. b. c 1914, d. 16 Oct 1973
Jefferson b. c 1840
Morton Albert b. May 1869
Perry H. b. c 1906, d. 25 Jan 1979
Thomas Jefferson b. c 1840
Wesley Irvin b. 9 Jun 1899, d. 26 Apr 1969
Simmons
Mary E.
Simons
Charlotte b. c 1792
Dusgate b. c 1789
Estella (Stella) b. 11 Sep 1906, d. 28 Oct 1991
Jacob
Mary
Skeel
Betsy (Elizabeth) b. 15 Dec 1745, d. 10 Mar 1824
Skelton
Ida Melissa b. 18 Apr 1872, d. 14 May 1954
Skinner
Daniel b. 1859, d. 1933
Hazel b. 22 Mar 1890
Mary Ann (Finley) b. 16 Feb 1857, d. 22 Mar 1956
Skjolaas
Elene Marie b. 1 Aug 1843, d. 13 Mar 1933
Eric Howard b. 3 Aug 1966, d. 24 Jan 1990
Gunnar b. 5 Sep 1909, d. 9 Sep 1988
Mina Marie b. 1 Oct 1925, d. 18 Dec 1986
Petra Sophie b. 6 Jun 1879, d. 5 Jul 1966
Ruth Louise b. 8 Dec 1933, d. 10 Jun 1957
Skip b. 28 Jul 1932, d. 11 Jun 2002
Vernon Orlando (Goecks) b. 28 Jul 1932, d. 11 Jun 2002
Virginia Leora b. 21 Oct 1940, d. 15 Jan 2010
Skjølås
Elfrieda Molly b. 20 Oct 1896, d. 5 Nov 1957
Gunnar Marius b. 5 Sep 1909, d. 9 Sep 1988
Hanna Josefine (Birkelund) b. 29 Aug 1909, d. 17 Jun 1997
Helge Olai b. 18 Oct 1898, d. 13 Jul 1939
Janna Lilly (Degvold) b. 10 Aug 1905, d. 28 Feb 1958
Johan Kaare b. 4 Nov 1913, d. 2 Aug 2005
Kasper Hjalmer b. 28 Sep 1900, d. 26 Apr 1986
Magnhild Konstance b. 15 Mar 1907, d. 18 Aug 1975
Marie (Ekern) d. 25 Jun 2004
Marie Josephine (Goecks) b. 16 Dec 1912, d. Dec 1993
Ole Kristian b. 28 Oct 1902, d. 30 Apr 1995
Selma Bergljot b. 27 Sep 1911, d. 26 Aug 2007
Tora Aasta b. 13 Jan 1905, d. 8 Feb 1993
Vera Ruth (Chidester) b. 11 Jan 1907, d. 3 Jul 1969