Slason
Bowers b. 23 Jun 1742
Elizabeth b. 28 Oct 1731
Elizabeth (Howe) b. 16 Mar 1707/8, d. 21 Oct 1758
Isaac b. 17 Oct 1733
James
James b. 6 Jan 1736
Peter b. 21 Apr 1740
Sarah b. 15 May 1758
Slasson
James
Slater
Lois d. 30 Aug
Mary Elizabeth (Chatfield) b. 6 Mar 1870, d. 19 Nov 1928
William d. 10 Jul 1928
Slattum
Vegar b. 19 Jan 1977, d. 26 Oct 1990
Slaughter
John
Mary d. 4 Apr 1738
Slauson
John
Sarah (Tuttle) b. Apr 1642
Slaymaker
Anna C. (Reigart) b. 1835
Anne C. b. 7 Jun 1885
Clara E. b. 1895, d. c 1992
Henry E. b. 1829
Letta (Howe) b. 22 Feb 1862, d. 5 Nov 1940
Mary b. 1828
Mary R. b. 1856
Patricia S. b. 19 Mar 1921, d. 8 Apr 2009
Samuel
Samuel H. b. 1831
Samuel Howard b. 21 Jul 1888
Stephen b. 9 Jan 1929, d. Aug 1981
Stephen C. b. Dec 1834, d. 1914
Steven C. Jr. b. Apr 1890, d. b 5 Nov 1940
Susan (Reigart) b. c 1808
Susan R. b. 1866
Susan S. b. 7 Sep 1884, d. 30 Nov 1967
Slettum
Bernhard b. 3 Mar 1877, d. 7 Jun 1900
Ottilia (Olsdatter) b. 27 May 1884
Sloan
Polly A. b. c 1825, d. 22 Aug 1892
Smerta
Franz
Smerud
Clara b. 13 Jul 1897, d. c 1 Jan 1985
Smith
Adel (Daniel) d. b 7 Oct 2004
Al b. 24 Aug 1908, d. 7 Jan 1948
Albert Harvey b. 20 Jan 1890, d. 10 Aug 1919
Alcemena b. 30 Mar 1788, d. 1 Apr 1837
Alice D. b. c 1872, d. c 1875
Allen Lester b. 9 Nov 1877, d. 1 Apr 1931
Alma E (Hull) b. 25 Oct 1894, d. Jan 1977
Amanda B. b. 9 Sep 1869
Ame d. 26 Sep 1796
Amy d. 26 Sep 1796
Amy b. 4 Jan 1753
Ann b. c Oct 1825
Azubah (Ega #174-3)
Belinda A. d. 17 Feb 1859
Belle b. Oct 1869
Belle Winton b. 13 Oct 1887
Benjamin
Bernice Maggie b. 3 Nov 1879, d. a 11 Aug 1919
Betsey b. 5 Jun 1804, d. 4 Jun 1878
Burt Irvin b. 4 Mar 1923, d. 18 Jul 1994
Carrie Naurene b. 17 Sep 1881, d. 5 Mar 1957
Charles Harvey b. 9 Jan 1843, d. 5 Dec 1916
Cheryl Ann b. 2 Dec 1957, d. 31 Mar 1991
Christina (Joachim) b. 4 Jul 1876, d. 26 Jun 1925
Clara Rebecca b. 24 Apr 1854, d. 12 Aug 1926
Smith (cont.)
Dan George b. 17 Apr 1953, d. 31 Mar 1991
Daniel
Edith (Cummins) b. 29 Jul 1893, d. 31 Oct 1978
Edna Louise b. 14 Aug 1934, d. 26 Jan 2005
Edna Louise b. 14 Aug 1934, d. 26 Jan 2005
Elisha (Ega #174-1)
Elisha Burrows b. 1739, d. 1837
Eliza b. 1813, d. 7 Mar 1901
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1630, d. 20 Apr 1713
Elizabeth (Carter) b. 30 Jul 1853
Elizabeth (Ely)
Elizabeth (Way) b. 31 May 1702
Emma Jane (DeMary) b. c 1845
Ethel Belle (Gough) b. 13 May 1895, d. 19 Oct 1984
Evelyn Mary b. 11 Feb 1894, d. c 1912
Fannie H.
Francis
George E.
George Harvey b. 24 Oct 1906, d. Sep 1973
George Marvin Jr. b. 10 Dec 1927, d. 27 Sep 1996
George Melancthon b. 14 Apr 1892, d. 25 Sep 1966
Gladys Edmunds b. 29 Sep 1883, d. 28 Jan 1894
Henry
Isabella R. b. c 1863
Smith (cont.)
Ithamer b. 20 Jul 1734
James b. 15 Jan 1692/93
James b. 17 Jun 1726
James Dennis b. 7 Feb 1947, d. May 2003
Jane Eliza (Harris) b. 22 Jun 1833, d. 2 Jul 1902
Jerusha b. 29 Mar 1731
Joanna b. b 1608, d. 1687
John b. b 1608, d. 1680
John (Ega #174-2) b. 20 Jul 1787, d. 15 Sep 1872
Judith Ann b. 25 Aug 1939, d. Sep 2003
Kate b. c 1857
Keturah (Edson) b. 23 Feb 1752, d. 1832
Keturah (Ega #174-4)
Laura Aurelia b. 30 Jun 1786, d. 2 Dec 1867
Lauren Marie b. 27 Jan 1985, d. 31 Mar 1991
Lois b. 14 Jan 1726/27, d. 1758
Lois b. 1 Jan 1755
Lois Rosilla (Howe) b. 21 Feb 1853, d. 2 Jun 1933
Lucy Blackmer b. 12 Sep 1885, d. 26 Apr 1963
Maggie (Rettesberger) b. 1879
Margaret Ellen b. 5 Jun 1927, d. 15 Oct 1970
Margaret Mary b. 5 May 1932, d. 27 Dec 2001
Marie Florence (Van Den Berg) b. 30 Dec 1903, d. 2 Aug 1972
Mary
Mary d. 23 Mar 1856
Smith (cont.)
Mary b. c 1730, d. a 8 Mar 1800
Mary b. 1836, d. 16 Apr 1894
Mary (Hungerford)
Mary E. (Gray) b. 3 Jun 1899, d. 28 Oct 1960
Mary Mildred (Zikuda) b. 25 May 1912, d. 5 Jul 1992
Moses
Nathaniel b. 4 Aug 1745
Parnal b. 30 Jul 1736
Peggy b. 5 Jun 1927, d. 15 Oct 1970
Polly b. 1802, d. 20 Apr 1825
Rachel (Clements) b. 6 Sep 1811, d. 31 May 1830
Robert George b. 5 Mar 1919, d. 3 Jan 1978
Samuel
Samuel (Capt.)
Sarah
Sarah b. c 1767
Sarah b. c May 1867
Sarah (Way) b. 14 Apr 1696
Sarah D. (Gray) b. 17 Apr 1844, d. 13 Dec 1883
Sidney b. 22 Nov 1828, d. 3 May 1909
Simon b. 14 Jul 1740
Smitty b. 24 Aug 1908, d. 7 Jan 1948
Theodora b. 30 Aug 1738
Theodore Alvin b. 24 Aug 1908, d. 7 Jan 1948
Theos Alvin b. 24 Aug 1908, d. 7 Jan 1948
Smith (cont.)
Thomas A. b. 24 Aug 1908, d. 7 Jan 1948
Tunis Merton b. 19 Jan 1876, d. b 1933
William b. c Dec 1859
William A. H. b. 1849, d. 31 Dec 1903
Smithes
Joan
John
Smolik
Anna (Cejka)
Frank
George b. 23 Dec 1907, d. 3 May 1998
Snell
James Darwin b. 27 Apr 1920, d. 22 Apr 1984
John
Mary (Packard)
Susanna (Packard)
Snook
Barbara b. c 1825
Earl Joseph b. 26 Dec 1895
Eldon Francis b. 30 Jan 1898
Etta (Loretta) b. Jan 1874, d. b 1910
Franklin b. Oct 1868, d. b 1920
Irma b. Nov 1899
Mary C. b. Aug 1874
Ruth b. Sep 1896
William H. d. b 1880
Snow
Elijah
Joseph
Ruth (Shaw) b. 1738
Sarah (Shaw) b. 1734
Sochurek
Charles J. d. 24 May 1983
Sollinger
Catherine
Magdalena
Sorenson
Minnie b. 1882
Nels b. 1844
Sorlien
Marius
Soule
Hannah Priscilla b. 1 Nov 1843, d. 7 Aug 1911
Southworth
Sarah
Spawn
Susie b. Mar 1862
Speck
Frank LeRoy b. 28 Mar 1891, d. 14 Oct 1949
Glenna b. 19 Feb 1894, d. 19 Aug 1987
Spencer
Agnes (Harris) b. 6 Apr 1604, d. a 1680
Alice (Whitbread) b. 1571, d. 20 Nov 1628
Ann (Agnes) (Merrill) b. 1509, d. 10 Jun 1560
Ann (Gerrard) b. c 1480, d. 16 Jun 1560
Elizabeth (Whitebread) b. 1538, d. 18 Nov 1599
Gerard b. 20 May 1576, d. b May 1646
Hester (Lewis) b. 3 May 1765
John b. c 1477
John b. 1505, d. 9 Jun 1558
Michael b. c 1530, d. 18 Nov 1599
Sarah b. 1635/36, d. 3 Nov 1691
William b. 11 Oct 1601, d. 4 May 1640
Spicer
Sarah
Spier
Mary Ann b. 24 Sep 1860
Spikes
Lloyd Ford b. 28 Aug 1884, d. 25 Jan 1972
Spooner
Charles A.
Jonathan b. 1711, d. a 1757
Mary (Crapo) b. 27 Sep 1713, d. a 28 Dec 1757
Patience
Susan J. (Anthony) b. 22 Dec 1850, d. 14 Mar 1882
Spragge
Caroline (Hungerford) b. 1 May 1830, d. 1923
George
Spraggon
George
Mary E. (Stimpson) b. 1864
Sprague
John
Lydia d. 3 Mar 1762
Theresa b. c 1824, d. 25 Oct 1901
Springer
Fern d. 4 Jan 1984
Springman
Catarina
Elisabeth
Josephus
Springs
Hattie Fern d. 4 Jan 1984
Sprung
Susanna Margaretha
Spulak
Robert George d. 6 Dec 1991
Spurgeon
Helen (Gray) b. 5 Jul 1838, d. Jul 1872
Squire
Hester
Staats
Skylar Mae d. 1982
Stadlmann
Margarethe
Stafford
Alionore (Clinton) b. c 1250
Catharine b. c 1376, d. 8 Apr 1419
Edmund [Baron of Stafford] b. 15 Jul 1272, d. 26 Aug 1308
Elizabeth b. 1479
Hugh [Earl of Stafford] b. 1334, d. 16 Oct 1386
Humphrey [Earl of Stafford] b. 1424, d. 22 May 1455
Margaret (Bassett) b. c 1280, d. 17 Mar 1336/7 OS
Margaret (Beaufort) b. c 1437
Margaret (De Audley) b. c 1312, d. 7 Sep 1347
Nicholas b. c 1246
[Countess of Stafford] (Beauchamp) b. c 1334
[Countess of Stafford] (Plantagenet)
[Duchess of Buckinghamshire] (Neville) b. c 1411
[Duchess of Buckinghamshire] (Wydeville) b. c 1458, d. a 22 Jul 1525
[Duke of Buckinghamshire] b. 1402
[Duke of Buckinghamshire] b. 4 Sep 1455, d. 2 Nov 1483
[Earl of Stafford]
[Earl of Stafford] b. 24 Sep 1301, d. 31 Aug 1372
Stahl
Anna b. 5 Jun 1825, d. 27 Aug 1907
Stahle
W.
Stamm
Francis
John
Mary
Stannard
Erastus (Captain) d. c 1862
G. H. (Dr.) b. 7 Apr 1876
Maud (Thackray)
Stano
Susanna
Stanward
Eunice (Bryant) d. 11 Jun 1907
Henry
Staples
Pamela Ann b. 24 Apr 1786, d. 14 Mar 1867
Stapleton
Elizabeth b. 1205
Richard b. 1179
Stark
Carry b. c 1863
Eugene b. c 1864
H. Harry b. c 1845
Mertie b. c 1868
Minney b. Oct 1871
Starks
Almira V. b. 10 Jun 1840, d. 22 Apr 1923
Stebbins
Louisa (Wheelock) b. 29 Nov 1836, d. 9 Mar 1903
Steel
Elizabeth
Steele
(?)
Anna Elizabeth (Thompson) b. 29 Dec 1875, d. 12 May 1945
Tom
Steinlage
Gertrude
Stenborg
Aagot Synnove b. 1912, d. 1982
Peggy Lou Hazel (Leaf) b. 18 Aug 1928, d. 28 Jan 2003
Stephen
Margaretha b. c 1774
Stephens
Hannah
Thomas
Stephenson
Charles
Lydia Sweetland b. 26 Dec 1805, d. 2 Feb 1891
Phebe (Sweetland)
Sterling
Hannah b. 5 Apr 1741
Joseph
Sarah (Mack)
Stetson
Fanny b. 17 Jun 1788
Stevens
Anna Elizabeth b. 28 Jun 1852
Elhanan Winchester b. 26 May 1822, d. 10 Dec 1885
Keturah (Andrews) d. 1869
Leona (Gaskin) b. 4 Aug 1909, d. 22 Feb 1998
Olive Amanda (Turney) b. c 1827
Susan Irene b. 1854
Stiles
Abigail
Cheryl Ann (Jackson) b. 9 Aug 1961
Sophia b. 7 Nov 1786, d. 11 Oct 1857
Stilson
Nancy S. b. 9 May 1850, d. 3 Mar 1857
Stimpson
Ann (Hunt)
Charles b. a Jul 1841
Charles Jr. b. 1867
Daisy Bell (Dasie) b. 1879
Elizabeth (Rowe) b. c 1840
Etta (Ettie) b. 1873
Fred b. 1871
Grace A. (Russell)
John b. 1875
Mary b. 1805
Mary (Carter) b. 25 Oct 1830, d. 10 Nov 1905
Mary E. b. 1864
Mary E. (Austin) b. 1843
Robert b. 28 Dec 1831, d. 19 Mar 1917
Robert b. 1869
Rosa (Goan)
Sarah Ann b. 1 Jun 1834
Susie (Russell)
William b. 1811
Stockton
Emily (Mrs. Fream Guernsey) b. c 1862
George W. b. 14 Sep 1827, d. 16 Jun 1920
Gertrude b. c 1903
Gertrude Ione (Hanan) b. 29 Sep 1862, d. 6 Jun 1918
Irene M. b. 24 Sep 1882, d. 30 Apr 1957
Laura A. (Engh) b. b Apr 1890
Leslie Carrison b. 1 Aug 1889, d. 22 Nov 1954
Martha Etta (Carrison) b. c 1865, d. 4 Feb 1891
Mary b. 1856
Mary b. c 1863
Melissa b. Oct 1859
Minnie E. b. c 1866
Oliver b. Sep 1881
Prudence
Ray David b. 27 Sep 1894
Rhea b. c 1893
Roy Seth b. 27 Sep 1894, d. 23 Jan 1947
Salome (Selma) (Knight) b. 1829, d. 1897
Seth Wright b. 12 Oct 1857, d. 28 Jun 1923
Willis b. 1870, d. Jul 1881
Stoll
Louisa Lucy Emma b. 21 Apr 1878
Stoughton
Abigail d. c 1760
Stratton
John
Margaret (Maggie) (Smith) b. 15 Jun 1866, d. 19 Apr 1949
Margaret (Schienen)
Rachel b. 5 Aug 1830, d. 6 Jun 1909
Stream
Elizabeth
Streeter
Edna Gertrude (Leaf) b. 25 Feb 1915, d. 5 Mar 1997
Rex
Strickland
Grace
Phebe
Stromberger
Anna (Csiacsek) b. c 1896
Strong
Harriet N. b. 23 May 1831, d. 5 Dec 1878
Stroschein
Pauline b. c 1847
Stroup
Anna b. 25 Jul 1848, d. 14 Jul 1928
Strumberger
Anna
Franz
Magdalena (Putsch)
Nikolaus
Rosina (Graff)
Stucker
Marie Margaret (Moulin) b. 30 Jul 1895, d. 22 Apr 1967
Sturdevant
Laura (Gray) b. c 1807, d. 26 Feb 1879
Sturtevant
Sadie
Stutz
Ardell Electa b. 4 Dec 1922, d. 14 Feb 1991
Sullivan
Anna (McKenna)
Coleta d. b 1994
Edmund
Mildred Marie b. 13 Jan 1902, d. 19 Sep 1994
Sutherland
Louisa b. Mar 1845
Svensdatter
Guri Alfstad b. 24 Jun 1885
Svenskerud
Einar b. 26 Jan 1894, d. 2 Jun 1967
Helmer b. 7 Jan 1887
Karine b. 12 Jun 1848, d. 20 Apr 1929
Klaus b. 5 Dec 1879, d. 18 Sep 1966
Ole b. 12 Mar 1849, d. 4 Feb 1923
Olga b. 1896, d. 3 Sep 1982
Sara b. 16 May 1891, d. 28 Jun 1965
Svoboda
Katharina
Swain
Eliza Jane (Torrey)
John Torrey b. 1850
Maud (Ega #181-62) b. 23 Dec 1876, d. 18 Oct 1936
Thirza (Ega #181-63) b. 1891, d. 1891
Thirza C. (Edson) b. 30 Oct 1852, d. 25 Jun 1891
William James
Swanson
Ralph d. 1991
Swarthout
Adelia b. 13 Apr 1821, d. 13 Apr 1821
Lucy (Edson) b. 15 Sep 1825
Sweetland
Phebe
Swift
Isabella b. 1531
Switzer
Daniel James b. 23 May 1850, d. 15 Dec 1910
Harry Diehl b. 13 Mar 1908, d. 19 May 1950
Harry Percy b. 22 Feb 1882, d. 29 Jan 1941
Lydia Florence (Diehl) b. 28 Dec 1877, d. 4 Dec 1966
Szarvas
Barbara
Sæther
Hilda b. 10 Dec 1882
Tom b. c 1874
Taber
Amaziah b. 9 Jul 1704, d. b 17 Feb 1724/25
Eleanor b. 1713, d. 1755
Esther b. 17 Apr 1671, d. 14 Jan 1749/50
Esther b. 6 Mar 1709/10, d. 6 Mar 1780
Hester (Esther) b. 16 Aug 1650, d. bt 17 Apr 1671 - Jun 1672
Jonathan b. 24 Feb 1702/3, d. b 31 Dec 1770
Lydia (Masters)
Mary b. 12 Nov 1711, d. b 20 Dec 1733
Mary (Tomson) b. c 1650/51
Philip
Priscilla b. 28 Jun 1701
Rebecca (Harlow) b. 27 Feb 1678, d. 17 Feb 1724/25
Samuel b. 4 Dec 1714, d. 9 Oct 1718
Seth b. 5 Jul 1719, d. a 11 Oct 1751
Thomas b. Feb 1646, d. 11 Nov 1730
Thomas b. 22 Feb 1681, d. bt 2 Aug 1722 - 4 Sep 1722