Talbot
Thomasia (Raleigh) b. 1366, d. Jul 1402
William (Sir)
Tallman
Peter
Susanna d. a 1711
Tappan
Juliette b. 31 Aug 1822, d. 1864
Tarvin
Bettie H. d. 12 Nov 1870
Jane R. b. 2 Jan 1801, d. 18 Dec 1869
Sallie d. 19 Aug 1860
Tasker
Anna Elizabeth (Stevens) b. 28 Jun 1852
Charles b. May 1850
Cora b. 10 Oct 1876, d. 17 Feb 1957
Cora Emily b. Oct 1869
Dain L. D. O. b. 30 Nov 1872, d. 27 Jul 1964
Daniel b. 8 May 1821, d. 1 Mar 1896
Emily Jane (Blackmer) b. 2 Mar 1823, d. 1879
Enzern b. a Aug 1845
Eugene W. b. a Aug 1845
Euzern b. a Aug 1845
Frank E. b. c 1852, d. b 1910
Hannah (Chandler)
Harriet F. b. c 1836
Lote b. 1879
Margrett (Rockingham) b. 1851
Mary b. c 1790
Mertie b. 1876
Myrtle Alice b. 1876
Silas b. c 1785, d. c 9 Sep 1864
Susan (Collins) b. c 1780, d. c 9 May 1843
Tatro
Irene b. 1901, d. 1961
Taylor
Anne b. 1594
Arletta Elva (Reed) b. Jan 1878
Grace May d. 1925
Sally (Way) b. c 1799
Teague
Emily M. b. c 1817
Temperance
Lucinda
Tenbroeck
Christina d. 14 Apr 1832
Sally b. 1786, d. 23 Mar 1864
Terpening
Mary
Terrill
Nathan b. 22 Oct 1693, d. 1746
Ruth (Buck) b. 23 Jan 1703
Tesch
Virginia Marie (Dlugi) b. 21 Dec 1947, d. 2001
Thackray
Alida Viola (Mayhew)
Charles
David Glenn b. 27 Dec 1930, d. 2 Aug 2000
George
Gladys b. 14 Jan 1900, d. 6 Oct 1976
Glenn Henry b. 8 Feb 1897, d. 24 Oct 1931
John b. 11 Oct 1830
Joseph
Lottie
Mary (Cole) b. Mar 1836, d. 1879
Maud
Perly b. 3 Jul 1887, d. 4 Jan 1920
Thomas
Thomas Henry
Walter
Thatcher
Martha (Morgan) b. Apr 1777, d. 6 Jan 1837
Thaxter
Samuel b. 19 May 1641
Sarah b. 16 Nov 1668, d. a 4 Jul 1720
Thayer
Belle b. c 1860
Thera
Elisabeth Regina b. 18 Feb 1858
John George b. 1853
Thomas
Aaron
Emma Loantha (Edson) b. 13 May 1895
Jane b. c 1792
John Lawrence b. 23 Dec 1884, d. 17 Jun 1960
Martha
Nancy Ann b. c 1791, d. 23 Dec 1861
Naomi d. 23 Feb 1822
Pauline
Thomasdatter
Maria b. 8 Jul 1784, d. 28 Apr 1817
Thompson
Abby b. c 1839, d. deceased
Agnes Gilbert b. 25 Jul 1902, d. 29 Jun 1946
Ann (Ujvari Sargent) b. 9 Aug 1904, d. 11 Mar 1989
Anna b. 12 Feb 1831, d. 28 Sep 1914
Anna Elizabeth b. 29 Dec 1875, d. 12 May 1945
Barbara b. 2 Mar 1932, d. 20 Jan 1977
Blanche (Tolstad) d. Sep 1998
Charles F.
Charles Scott III b. 20 Sep 1997, d. 24 Sep 1997
Charlotte b. 10 Oct 1854, d. 1945
Chester Palmer b. 28 Jan 1892, d. 28 Jun 1958
Clara b. 9 Nov 1890, d. 30 Dec 1971
Darrel James b. 1 Nov 1937, d. 6 Jun 2002
Docia (Payne)
Ella (Johnson) d. 29 May 1935
Emma Jane b. 20 Jul 1881, d. 20 Mar 1908
George d. 1855
George Elmer b. 9 Sep 1887, d. 27 Apr 1974
George Latham
Helen (Gullickson) b. 28 Mar 1906, d. 1 Oct 1984
Helen (Schubert) b. 8 May 1899, d. 27 Jan 1984
Helen Louise d. 5 Jun 1999
Henry Olaus b. 27 Jul 1874, d. 26 Oct 1943
Herman Theodore b. 20 Nov 1885, d. 3 Mar 1927
Ida (Gestner) b. c 1892
Thompson (cont.)
James Oscar b. 20 Nov 1885, d. 5 Jun 1971
James Theodore b. 5 May 1878, d. 3 May 1881
Jane E. b. Jan 1857
John b. c 1839
Kittie Lucinda (Freeman) b. 5 Dec 1866, d. 19 Feb 1944
Lena (Zimmerman Schultz) b. 13 Aug 1886, d. 11 Aug 1976
Leslie d. Jan 2000
Lois (Duckert) b. 6 Jul 1913, d. 1 Jan 2001
Luella Emma b. 9 Apr 1912, d. 7 Nov 1993
Madelyn Yvonne (McGlensey) b. 16 Dec 1922
Martha b. 12 Jul 1896, d. 18 Feb 1971
Mary Ann (Tibbett) b. 18 Sep 1834, d. 17 Mar 1918
Merle E. b. 26 Jun 1910, d. 26 May 1988
Myrtle (Kampmire Soldner) b. 1890, d. Jan 1972
Myrtle Irene (Gaskin) b. 17 Aug 1897, d. 4 Apr 1952
Pearl Orvetta b. 16 Jul 1921, d. 6 Jan 1979
Peter Adolph Jr. b. 12 Jun 1899, d. 16 Mar 1970
Peter Ole b. 14 Feb 1848, d. 10 Aug 1922
Pheobe Ann (Cummins) b. 14 Sep 1854, d. 1900
Raymond John b. 27 Apr 1894, d. 19 May 1963
Robert Charles b. 7 Oct 1926, d. 11 Oct 2001
Rose (Grutland) b. c 1876
Squire b. 1851, d. 1929
Wilbur Chester b. 9 Jan 1919, d. 3 Apr 1997
Willard Harvey b. 24 Aug 1919, d. 28 Mar 1997
Thompson (cont.)
William Edward b. 8 Aug 1880, d. 2 Dec 1939
Thoreau
Cynthia (Dunbar)
Henry David b. 1817, d. 1862
Thoreson
Lawrence Felton b. 23 Oct 1893, d. 16 Nov 1946
Thorne
Alice Ophelia b. 10 Sep 1860, d. 7 Oct 1942
Thornton
George
Margaret
Ruth M. b. 23 Feb 1897, d. 15 Dec 1982
Thorpe
Polly W. b. 1792, d. 10 Aug 1844
Thurston
Jane Selona (Cleveland)
Tibbets
Ada Beatrice (Sias) b. c 1894
Anthony b. 24 Mar 1854, d. 1 Apr 1934
Edward R. b. Jul 1888
Effie b. 23 Jan 1878, d. 8 Dec 1969
Eva Justine b. 25 Jun 1886, d. 15 Sep 1955
Faye b. Sep 1885, d. 1918
Flora (Austin) b. 4 Feb 1869, d. 29 Apr 1940
George Thomas b. Mar 1892, d. 1963
H. R. b. 18 Sep 1903, d. 18 Sep 1903
Hubert Rowland b. 29 Jul 1871, d. 13 Aug 1940
Ida M. (Wooster) b. Apr 1853
Mabel Amelia (Doering) b. 1888, d. c 1982
Mary b. c 1891
Mary M. b. Feb 1891
Percy b. May 1886
Riley Thomas b. 24 Nov 1896, d. 19 Nov 1973
Teannie b. Apr 1896
William C. b. 2 Feb 1893, d. 3 Dec 1977
Tibbett
Ada Beatrice b. c 1894
Adda Elizabeth b. Nov 1897
Angeline (Washburn) b. 30 Jan 1854, d. 5 Jan 1938
Ann (Rolfe) b. 12 Jul 1814, d. 22 Oct 1907
Anna Susan b. 30 Jul 1876, d. 9 Feb 1943
Anne b. 24 Oct 1824
Anthony b. a Mar 1851
Anthony b. 24 Mar 1854, d. 1 Apr 1934
Bessie Alice b. 10 Nov 1894, d. 21 May 1958
Brandon Wade b. 13 Apr 1978, d. 25 Nov 1986
Carmen Rosemary (Kindschu Brandt) b. 25 Jul 1915, d. 10 Jul 1995
Charles W. b. 2 Feb 1893, d. 3 Dec 1977
Charlotte b. 5 Mar 1822
Charlotte b. 1840
Charlotte (Mowl) b. 13 May 1788
Charlotte A. b. 14 Sep 1848, d. 2 May 1886
Child d. a 1871
Child
Clara Rebecca (Briggs) b. 24 Apr 1854, d. 12 Aug 1926
Cornelia b. Aug 1879
Dennis Kay b. 26 Jul 1942, d. 14 Dec 1989
Donald William b. Nov 1933, d. Dec 1933
Edward b. 12 Mar 1814, d. 17 Oct 1889
Edward R. b. 1858, d. 25 Sep 1865
Effie b. 23 Jan 1878, d. 8 Dec 1969
Tibbett (cont.)
Ella Mayzell b. 7 Dec 1892, d. 17 Oct 1959
Ellen M. (Clark) b. 29 Jul 1862, d. 31 Mar 1939
Elsie (Rosensweig) b. 11 Aug 1915, d. 9 Jan 1981
Eva Justine b. 25 Jun 1886, d. 15 Sep 1955
Faye b. Sep 1885, d. 1918
Female b. 22 Apr 1886
Fleta Eleanor b. 18 Dec 1909, d. 7 Sep 1987
Flora (Austin) b. 4 Feb 1869, d. 29 Apr 1940
Frankie b. 2 Nov 1898, d. 15 Nov 1898
Fred Ray b. 8 Aug 1954, d. 2003
Frederick b. 30 Sep 1848, d. 21 Aug 1927
Genevieve Lorene (Knight) b. 1 Feb 1910, d. 10 Feb 1936
George b. 17 Sep 1797
George b. Aug 1841, d. 7 Apr 1917
George Alfred b. 1872, d. 1877
George Malcolm b. 11 Sep 1892, d. Mar 1964
George Thomas b. Mar 1892, d. 1963
Gladys Elizabeth (Morse) b. 19 Dec 1900, d. 7 Jan 1989
Gladys Marie (Harberson) b. 2 Nov 1928, d. 24 Jul 2006
Guy b. Dec 1871, d. c 26 Jul 1917
H. R. b. 18 Sep 1903, d. 18 Sep 1903
Harold Jay b. 30 Jan 1900, d. 14 Dec 1974
Harvey Eugene b. 19 Mar 1898, d. 25 Jun 1957
Helen E. (Morse) b. 22 Jan 1897, d. Sep 1969
Hubert Rowland b. 29 Jul 1871, d. 13 Aug 1940
Tibbett (cont.)
Ida M. (Wooster) b. Apr 1853
Ida Melissa (Skelton) b. 18 Apr 1872, d. 14 May 1954
Jane b. 20 Oct 1793
Jane b. 7 Apr 1837, d. 13 Nov 1914
Jesse Ernest b. 5 Nov 1890
JoAnn Faye b. 3 Mar 1945, d. 14 Nov 1984
John b. 21 Aug 1785
John Edward b. 7 Apr 1856, d. 7 Jan 1942
Justine Eunice (Goure) b. 8 Feb 1851, d. 11 Aug 1893
Leslie Vern b. 27 May 1904, d. 1 Jan 1997
Linda b. 28 Dec 1940, d. 19 Oct 2003
Lucy Charlotte b. 13 Feb 1894
Lulu Velna b. 7 May 1902, d. 2 May 1905
Mabel Amelia (Doering) b. 1888, d. c 1982
Malcom b. 1866, d. c 9 May 1894
Margaret b. 13 Jun 1797, d. 30 Aug 1873
Margaret (Ran)
Marvin Wayne b. 9 Dec 1929, d. 2 Dec 1950
Mary d. 19 Apr 1825
Mary b. 7 Jun 1795
Mary b. c 1891
Mary (Rolfe) b. 25 Jul 1819, d. 31 Jul 1907
Mary Ann b. 18 Sep 1834, d. 17 Mar 1918
Mary M. b. Feb 1891
Mary S. (Pettit) b. Jun 1864
Tibbett (cont.)
Myrtie Faye b. 4 Nov 1896, d. 18 May 1982
Nellie A. (Graves) d. Mar 1923
Pearl Etta b. 14 Feb 1885, d. 9 Jun 1940
Percy b. May 1886
Rebecca b. 22 Jun 1800
Rebecca b. 10 Apr 1846, d. 24 Feb 1923
Rebecca Ann b. Aug 1842, d. c 18 Apr 1926
Riley Thomas b. 24 Nov 1896, d. 19 Nov 1973
Robert b. 11 Apr 1816, d. 14 Jan 1892
Robert E. b. Jul 1888
Robert Gerald b. 2 Sep 1925, d. Jun 1999
Robert Jr. b. 25 Apr 1849, d. 15 Jul 1899
Roger A. b. 1924, d. 2 Oct 1953
Ronald Carl b. Nov 1933, d. 10 Nov 1937
Rosa L. b. Apr 1870
Ruth b. 30 Nov 1855, d. 14 Feb 1857
Sarah b. 26 Apr 1793
Sarah b. b 31 Mar 1844, d. Oct 1871
Sarah (Turner)
Sarah Anne b. c 1835
Stephen b. 14 Jul 1805
Susan b. 10 Sep 1818
Susan b. 14 Jul 1839, d. b 10 Dec 1846
Susan b. c Apr 1846
Susan b. 5 Oct 1852, d. 7 Feb 1928
Tibbett (cont.)
Thomas b. 21 Apr 1746
Thomas b. 1768
Thomas b. 5 Jan 1843, d. Oct 1844
Thomas T. b. 4 Jan 1845, d. 28 Sep 1926
Tina b. Apr 1896
Walter Alfred b. 10 May 1858, d. 20 May 1923
William d. b 1798
William Ernest b. 14 Aug 1899, d. 21 Jun 1971
William Everett b. 18 Apr 1874, d. 23 Feb 1940
Tibbetts
Edward b. 12 Mar 1814, d. 17 Oct 1889
Nellie A. (Graves) d. Mar 1923
Walter Alfred b. 10 May 1858, d. 20 May 1923
Tibbit
Clayton Cyrene b. 21 Apr 1876, d. 6 Jul 1881
Fred b. 30 Sep 1848, d. 21 Aug 1927
Myrtle May b. 25 May 1887, d. 1 Apr 1906
Tibbits
Ada Beatrice b. c 1894
Adda Elizabeth b. Nov 1897
Anna Susan b. 30 Jul 1876, d. 9 Feb 1943
Anthony b. 24 Mar 1854, d. 1 Apr 1934
Becky Ann b. Aug 1842, d. c 18 Apr 1926
Bessie Alice b. 10 Nov 1894, d. 21 May 1958
Brandon Wade b. 13 Apr 1978, d. 25 Nov 1986
Carmen Rosemary (Kindschu Brandt) b. 25 Jul 1915, d. 10 Jul 1995
Dennis Kay b. 26 Jul 1942, d. 14 Dec 1989
Donald William b. Nov 1933, d. Dec 1933
Ella Mayzell b. 7 Dec 1892, d. 17 Oct 1959
Ellen M. (Clark) b. 29 Jul 1862, d. 31 Mar 1939
Elsie (Rosensweig) b. 11 Aug 1915, d. 9 Jan 1981
Fleta Eleanor b. 18 Dec 1909, d. 7 Sep 1987
Fleta Elnora b. 18 Dec 1909, d. 7 Sep 1987
Frankie b. 2 Nov 1898, d. 15 Nov 1898
Fred Ray b. 8 Aug 1954, d. 2003
Genevieve Lorene (Knight) b. 1 Feb 1910, d. 10 Feb 1936
George Malcolm b. 11 Sep 1892, d. Mar 1964
George Thomas b. Mar 1892, d. 1963
Gladys Elizabeth (Morse) b. 19 Dec 1900, d. 7 Jan 1989
Gladys Marie (Harberson) b. 2 Nov 1928, d. 24 Jul 2006
Harold Jay b. 30 Jan 1900, d. 14 Dec 1974
Harvey Eugene b. 19 Mar 1898, d. 25 Jun 1957
Helen E. (Morse) b. 22 Jan 1897, d. Sep 1969
Tibbits (cont.)
Ida Melissa (Skelton) b. 18 Apr 1872, d. 14 May 1954
Jesse Ernest b. 5 Nov 1890
JoAnn Faye b. 3 Mar 1945, d. 14 Nov 1984
John Edward b. 7 Apr 1856, d. 7 Jan 1942
Leslie Vern b. 27 May 1904, d. 1 Jan 1997
Leucy C. b. 13 Feb 1894
Linda b. 28 Dec 1940, d. 19 Oct 2003
Lulu Velna b. 7 May 1902, d. 2 May 1905
Marvin Wayne b. 9 Dec 1929, d. 2 Dec 1950
Myrtie Faye b. 4 Nov 1896, d. 18 May 1982
Pearl Etta b. 14 Feb 1885, d. 9 Jun 1940
Robert b. 25 Apr 1849, d. 15 Jul 1899
Robert Gerald b. 2 Sep 1925, d. Jun 1999
Roger A. b. 1924, d. 2 Oct 1953
Ronald Carl b. Nov 1933, d. 10 Nov 1937
Thomas T. b. 4 Jan 1845, d. 28 Sep 1926
William Ernest b. 14 Aug 1899, d. 21 Jun 1971
William Everett b. 18 Apr 1874, d. 23 Feb 1940
Willie Ernest b. 14 Aug 1899, d. 21 Jun 1971
Tibbitt
Edward b. 12 Mar 1814, d. 17 Oct 1889
Mary Ann b. 1840
Robert b. 11 Apr 1816, d. 14 Jan 1892
Tibbitts
Edward R. b. 1858, d. 25 Sep 1865
Ruth b. 30 Nov 1855, d. 14 Feb 1857
Thomas T. b. 4 Jan 1845, d. 28 Sep 1926
Tipple
Louise b. 1840
Tipton
Ida b. Apr 1853
Tirrel
Deborah b. 1747, d. 1820
Tiszler
Anton
Therese (Bloeckl)
Titus
Elizabeth b. c 1812, d. Aug 1859
Lydia d. 1762
Todd
( )iney Ann b. 28 Jun 1834, d. 12 Mar 1913
Toeni
[Countess of Warwickshire] b. 1284, d. 1 Jan 1324
Tolstad
Blanche d. Sep 1998
Tomassen
Andreas Torsbakken b. 1834
Maren b. 1855
Tompson
John b. bt 17 Jun 1616 - 16 Jun 1617, d. 16 Jun 1696
Mary (Cooke) b. bt 22 Mar 1626 - 21 Mar 1627, d. 21 Mar 1714
Tomson
Adam b. b 26 Sep 1646, d. c 1648
Elizabeth b. 28 Jan 1654
Hester/Esther b. 28 Jul 1652, d. bt 26 Oct 1705 - 12 Sep 1706
Jacob b. 24 Apr 1662
John b. 1648, d. 11 Feb 1648/49
John b. 24 Nov 1649
Lydia b. 5 Oct 1659
Mary b. c 1650/51
Mercy b. bt 20 Apr 1671 - 19 Apr 1672, d. 19 Apr 1756
Peter b. bt 1666 - 1669
Sarah b. 4 Apr 1657, d. a 19 Jun 1696
Thomas b. 19 Oct 1664
Tonee (Toeni)
Isabel
Roger (Ralph)
Tonnies
Elisabeth Barbara b. 1675, d. 9 Jun 1735
Tooke
Cora Alta (Carter) b. 8 Mar 1869, d. 8 Jul 1953
Frederick b. May 1870, d. b Apr 1910
Tooker
Blanche
Tootill
Alice (James) b. 30 Jan 1591/92
Anna b. c 1623
Anne (Taylor) b. 1594
Anthony
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. bt 1609 - 1612, d. 30 Dec 1684
Ellen
Frances
Isabel (Wells) b. c 1565
Jane (Antrobus) b. 25 Jun 1592, d. a 1659
John b. c 1596, d. 3 Dec 1656
John b. c 1625, d. 1687
Katherine (Brabrooke)
Mary
Mary (Holyoke) b. c 1624
Rebecca b. c 1629
Richard b. c 1530
Richard b. c 1593, d. 8 May 1640
Sarah (Cogswell) b. c 1645, d. 24 Jan 1731/32
Simon
Simon b. 10 Jan 1630/31
Symon b. c 1560
Thomas
William b. c 1609, d. 1673
Torrey
David b. c 1779, d. 12 Dec 1858
Eliza Jane
Thirza (Lillie)
Torsbakken
Anders A. Sr. b. 20 Jan 1889, d. Oct 1962
Andreas Jr. Amlien b. 3 Nov 1910, d. Aug 1986
Hans Amlien b. 10 May 1913, d. 17 May 1913
Maren Amlien b. 1915, d. 1916
Totehyll
Thomas b. c 1506
Tourjee
Charles Louis
Freda Wilhelmina