Compton
Cloe Alretta b. 1872
Conant
Jeremiah
Martha (Packard) b. 1720
Conley
Katie B. (Aman) b. 1872
Conner
Barbara J. b. 27 Jun 1857
Charlotte A. b. 14 Sep 1848, d. 2 May 1886
Cornelia R. b. 15 May 1863
Elizabeth A. b. 14 Aug 1852
Frances May b. c 1862
George b. 18 Jan 1844
Hannah b. 30 Aug 1820, d. 9 Aug 1893
Harriet b. 29 Oct 1855
James
James b. 12 Nov 1843
Lucinda (Temperance)
Mary
Thomas b. 25 Mar 1819, d. c 19 Feb 1864
Connolly
Hazel b. 2 May 1899, d. 31 May 1992
Connors
Inez b. 4 Jul 1896, d. 14 Jun 1976
Conway
Florence (Flossie) (Meyer) b. 31 Oct 1890
Cook
Alvira b. 16 Aug 1834, d. 13 Feb 1914
Alvire b. 16 Aug 1834, d. 13 Feb 1914
Donald William b. 2 May 1923, d. 18 May 1981
Helen Lucille (Lombard) b. 11 Sep 1921
Hester b. bt May 1624 - 22 May 1627, d. aft. 21 May 1669 (deed)
Ida L. (Pegg)
Jacob b. c 1618, d. bet. 11 and 18 Dec 1675
Jane b. c 1604, d. c 1650
Leonard
Orzan J.
Ricine
Cooke
Elizabeth b. 26 Dec 1611, d. b 22 May 1627
Francis b. a Aug 1582, d. 7 Apr 1663
Hester (Esther) b. 16 Aug 1650, d. bt 17 Apr 1671 - Jun 1672
Hester (Mahieu) b. bt 1582 - 1588, d. a 8 Jun 1666
John (Jean) b. c Dec 1606, d. 23 Nov 1695
Mary b. bt 22 Mar 1626 - 21 Mar 1627, d. 21 Mar 1714
Sarah (Warren) b. c 1614, d. a 15 Jul 1696
[Couck Child] b. b 20 May 1608
Coon
D. I. (Rev.)
Coonradt
Albert b. 1890, d. 1936
Doris M. (McKenna) b. 1904, d. 1957
Emma (Raisty) b. 25 Aug 1861, d. 14 Apr 1944
Ernest Ervin b. 1898, d. 1992
Floyd Frank b. 23 Aug 1896, d. 30 Mar 1972
Frank b. 22 Jun 1859, d. 10 Apr 1943
Helen J. (Rinnan) b. 1900
Herbert b. 1889, d. 1970
Lee Lloyd b. 7 Feb 1894, d. 16 Sep 1972
Lillian b. Jan 1851
Lloyd W b. 15 Nov 1889, d. Mar 1978
Mable b. 1893
Ora b. 6 Nov 1887, d. 29 Nov 1965
Ruby May (Carter) b. 8 May 1924, d. 1983
Ruth Gladys (Tubbs) b. 28 Nov 1896, d. 5 Sep 1995
Salathad b. Jan 1843
Coonrod
Eliza J. b. c 1830, d. 11 Jan 1907
Cooper
Almira Jane b. 10 Sep 1825, d. 18 Jan 1894
Ann d. 6 Sep 1691
Ann (Kirchhofer) b. 9 Sep 1911, d. b 1993
Copiskey
Anna b. 12 Apr 1881, d. 16 Nov 1959
Coplestone
Anne
Copson
Elizabeth
Corbett
Alice b. c 1225
Catharina (Andorfer) b. 17 Jun 1865, d. 9 Jan 1895
Catharine b. 28 Aug 1888
Cora M. b. 1892
Isabell (Valletort)
James d. b 7 Jun 1880
James b. 29 Oct 1884
Julia
Julia b. 1857
Lillian b. 28 Aug 1888
Margaret Agnes b. 8 May 1894
Mary b. 1864
Nellie b. c 6 Nov 1883, d. 6 Jan 1884
Rose Marie b. 25 Sep 1886
Thomas
Thomas James b. Jan 1860, d. 12 Jul 1945
William R. b. 17 May 1890
Corbitt
Thomas b. Jan 1860, d. 12 Jul 1945
Corey
Andrew
Mary S. b. 1834, d. 1864
Melissa E b. May 1855
Corlins
Mary
Cornell
Sarah d. 1661
Corner
Ophelia b. 1834, d. b 1900
Cornford
Henry b. 1838
Jane (Carter) b. 1860
Cornwell
Baby b. 22 Jul 1948, d. 22 Jul 1948
Dean b. 22 Feb 1946, d. 23 Feb 1946
Marian Ruth (Tubbs) b. 28 Aug 1920, d. 26 Oct 1957
Corriveau
Joyce F. (Marthaler) b. c Jan 1928
Corwithey
David
Mary
Cory
Mary b. 1834, d. 1864
Mary Ann
Cosgrove
Catherine
Counsell
Kate b. c 1857
Courtenay
Gertrude
Margaret
William (Sir)
Courty
Edward
Elizabeth d. 7 Dec 1711
Cowgill
Ruth d. 1819
Coxe
Milan Smith d. 1875
Craine
Lillian b. Jun 1872
Cramer
Frank b. 1891
Jane E. b. c Mar 1880
Crapo
Abigail (Palmer) b. 17 Dec 1729, d. 25 Sep 1808
Alice (Blackwell) b. 1725, d. 1800
Ann
Candace
Eleanor (Taber) b. 1713, d. 1755
Elizabeth b. c 1715, d. a 2 Mar 1759
Esther b. 3 Jun 1752, d. 1 Jun 1753
Esther b. 5 Aug 1755, d. 5 Sep 1831
Eunice b. 2 May 1758, d. 1824
Francis b. 14 Oct 1705, d. a 1759
Hezekiah b. 12 Mar 1719/20, d. 11 Mar 1795
Hezekiah b. 9 Sep 1766
John b. 22 Feb 1711/12, d. a 16 May 1783
Mary b. 27 Sep 1713, d. a 28 Dec 1757
Nicholas b. 5 Dec 1721, d. 3 Oct 1793
Patience
Penelope (White) b. 12 Mar 1687, d. b 23 Nov 1738
Peter d. 3 May 1756
Peter b. 20 Nov 1709, d. a 29 Jul 1762
Rebecca b. 22 Mar 1718, d. 30 Jan 1791
Samuel b. 11 Dec 1773
Sarah (Clark) b. 1715, d. a 1776
Seth b. 19 May 1722, d. 11 Jul 1810
Seth b. 21 May 1762
Susanna b. 5 Nov 1707, d. a 28 Dec 1757
Crapo (cont.)
Thomas b. 14 Sep 1764, d. 4 May 1844
Creamer
Elizabeth
Criddle
Ann (Coles) b. c 1753, d. 31 Jan 1823
Arthur George b. 26 Oct 1875, d. 1937
Bertessie b. c 1874
Caroline b. c 1863
Clement b. 1840, d. 18 Feb 1884
David Irving b. c 1860
Elijah b. 1845, d. Apr 1933
Eliza Jane b. 26 Dec 1850, d. 22 Aug 1888
Elizabeth (Groat) b. c 1840
Elizabeth Jane b. Dec 1833
Ellen b. 25 Jul 1829, d. 13 Feb 1904
Emma b. 1838
Frances (Nepper) b. 1810, d. 30 Oct 1881
Frances May (Conner) b. c 1862
Genevieve b. c 1876, d. 1 Sep 1884
George W. b. 31 Oct 1842, d. 5 Dec 1913
Grace b. 20 Jan 1837, d. 26 Jan 1917
Grace (Sage) b. a 1779, d. Mar 1856
James b. c 1756, d. 13 Mar 1806
James b. a 1778, d. Jun 1865
James b. 6 Dec 1808, d. 9 Aug 1857
James b. 24 Jul 1831, d. 25 Jul 1911
James H. b. c 1865
Lina Lucretia b. c 1871
Lora Edith b. c 1866
Criddle (cont.)
Mama b. 26 Dec 1878
Margaret (Luchs1nger) b. 15 Jun 1877, d. 14 Mar 1969
Maria b. 1834, d. 1877
Mary Elizabeth b. 26 Dec 1878
Phebe Ann (Carrison) b. 23 Aug 1856, d. 7 May 1935
Richard b. 1847
Roxanna J. (Carver)
Ursula (Palmer (Phillips)) b. 1855, d. 1871
Crocker
Leah Minerva
Crofoot
J. B. (Professor)
Mary I. (Hills) b. c 1864
Crone
Alma Rebecca (Gray) b. 5 Jun 1903, d. 2 May 1966
Cronkhite
Delia Ann
Cronkite
Anna b. c 1818
Cross
Abel
Abel b. 17 Oct 1762, d. 5 Feb 1822
Clara b. 4 Sep 1794, d. 4 Feb 1869
Clarissa b. 4 Sep 1794, d. 4 Feb 1869
Cynthia
Desire (Palmer)
Jonas
Julia (Hulbert)
Leafy b. 5 Oct 1791, d. 20 May 1885
Mary (Rice)
Naomi (Blackmer)
Palmer b. 11 Dec 1786, d. 8 Feb 1869
Palmer b. 1819
Palmer D. b. 5 Apr 1841
Polly b. c 1816
Relief b. 5 Oct 1791, d. 20 May 1885
Samantha
Samuel
Sarah (Leach)
Shubel
Crow
Lillian Myrtle b. 3 Mar 1904, d. 1964
Crozet
Sophie b. 1857, d. 15 Jul 1935
Cruikshank
Lelia (Finley) b. 8 Aug 1883
Crum chandler
Elizabeth Stella
crum
Lizzie
Csiacsek
Anna b. c 1896
Anna (Twin) b. 27 May 1886
Anton b. 14 Sep 1880
Anton b. 2 Feb 1895
Carol
Carolus (Carl)
Catarina b. 25 Apr 1875
Catarina b. 26 Oct 1876, d. 9 Aug 1877
Catarina (Karl)
Catarina (Springman)
Elisabet b. 29 May 1881, d. 10 Jul 1881
Elisabet (Twin) b. 27 May 1886, d. 22Jun1887 (1 Yr)
Elisabeth (Mueller)
Eva b. 25 Feb 1884
Jacob b. c 1898
Josef b. 21 Jan 1878
Julianna b. Oct 1874, d. 18 Jun 1875
Katherine (Udvari) b. 6 Feb 1878, d. 12 Feb 1959
Magdalena b. 1 Jul 1888, d. 8 Oct 1889
Sebastian
Simon b. 26 Dec 1875
Csombor
Magdalena b. 10 Oct 1847
Cullen
Adeline J. b. 10 Feb 1899, d. 31 Jan 1986
Belle (Smith) b. Oct 1869
Clarence b. Jun 1889
Irene b. Oct 1893
Isabelle b. Aug 1896
Mary b. Jan 1887
Peter Charles b. Jul 1864
Stella b. Aug 1891
Cummings
Charles C.
Emma (Walz)
Julia (Lashbrook)
Lettie Dale b. c 1887
Mary
Robert Harold
Robert Harold b. 28 Dec 1898
William Howard (Ega #181-146) b. 5 Apr 1921, d. 1 Jan 1924
Cummins
Amelia Ann (Weaver) b. 7 Jun 1870, d. 1 Feb 1848
B. Flemon b. 1867
Bessie Marie b. 11 Jun 1913, d. 15 Aug 2001
Buelah Irene b. 26 Sep 1911, d. 10 Dec 2002
Charles Kenneth b. 5 Jul 1918, d. 28 Oct 1984
Columbus George b. 13 May 1863, d. 19 Mar 1940
Daniel Jr. b. 8 Mar 1805, d. 30 Nov 1886
Edith b. 29 Jul 1893, d. 31 Oct 1978
Elizabeth (Patterson) b. 2 Feb 1870, d. 28 Feb 1938
John William b. 8 Nov 1861, d. 27 Jan 1930
Logan C. b. 1832, d. c 1880
Luther b. 6 Feb 1891, d. 9 Oct 1956
Mary Ann (Huffman) b. Sep 1843, d. 14 Mar 1921
Myrtle b. 26 Sep 1895, d. 4 Dec 1983
Nancy Adeline b. 6 Oct 1869, d. 1943
Nancy Fedelia (Parsons) b. 10 Jul 1830
Nellie May (Dyer) b. 12 Jul 1890, d. 29 Jan 1978
Oren b. 15 Feb 1891, d. 13 Feb 1967
Pheobe Ann b. 14 Sep 1854, d. 1900
Raymond b. 20 Mar 1889, d. 3 Sep 1939
Richard Franklin b. 11 Dec 1928, d. 11 Dec 1928
Ruth (Prather) d. c 1963
Simeon Logan b. 27 Jun 1875
Squire T. b. Aug 1852
Unknown b. c 1963, d. b 1870
Cummins (cont.)
Violet Lureta b. 7 Apr 1909, d. 25 Dec 1968
William b. 14 Feb 1928, d. 14 Feb 1928
Curran
Charles b. 3 Oct 1923, d. 12 Jul 1961
Clara M. (Welch) b. 15 Jan 1925, d. 8 Apr 1962
John b. c 1889
Curtis
Abigail (Rose)
Azor
Margaret
Margery (Andrews)
Persis (Bills) b. 18 Aug 1777, d. 23 Dec 1822
Solomon b. 23 Apr 1775
Solomon Jr.
Van Rennsaker
Curtiss
Love
Cushe
Isabel
Cushman
Ann b. 10 Sep 1825
Eliza (Harris)
Elvira b. 1 May 1818
Job b. 11 Mar 1820
Mary A. b. Oct 1823
Polly (Robbins) b. 9 Apr 1793, d. 19 Jun 1874
Rhoda J. (Lee)
Sarah (Holmes)
William E. b. 21 Jan 1822
Zebedee b. 1763, d. 3 Jun 1837
Zebedee b. 23 Nov 1787, d. 27 Feb 1844
Cuyler
Mary
Richard Skyles
Cyphers
James
Silvia (Edson) b. 4 Dec 1782
Czarnecki
Harriet b. 2 Jan, d. Aug 1980
D'Aubigny (Albini)
Nicole
Dadie
Maria M. (Marie) d. 27 Jun 1895
Dagg
Jana or Fannie Ola b. c 1882, d. c 1951
Daggett
Guy Edward b. 12 May 1891, d. Oct 1968
Perna (Sheldon) b. 7 Feb 1894, d. Jul 1973
Dahle
Wanda Maurine (Jackson) b. 15 Oct 1962
Daily
Mary Ann b. 15 May 1865, d. 1941
Dammartin
(?) [Countess of Pont....]
Dana
Betsey (Gray) b. 1826, d. 1868
Daniel
Adel d. b 7 Oct 2004
Dorothea (Marthaler) b. 30 Jun 1862, d. Jul 1942
Eunice b. 6 Oct 1917, d. 7 Oct 2004
Frances b. 13 Aug 1893, d. 21 Oct 1918
John
Margaret (Schwann)
Maria b. 1885, d. 1965
Maria R.
Peter b. 8 Oct 1863, d. Nov 1946
Peter Frederick b. 17 Aug 1898
Roselia Dorothy b. 1891, d. 1960
Verona
Verona Barbara (Arndorfer) b. 15 Jun 1892
William H. d. b Jul 1942
Daniels
Almira d. Jun 1836
Helen Ceola b. 1869, d. 1945
Dankert
Margaret
Danks
Anna C. (Johnston) b. 1896
Anna Charlotte (Lottie) (Johnson) b. 24 Dec 1862, d. 8 Feb 1933
Blaine Joseph b. 17 Jun 1886, d. 1 Nov 1961
Cornelia b. 1842
Cynthia b. 1846
David b. 1887
Earl Allison b. 17 Dec 1900, d. 18 Mar 1967
Edward b. 1890
Emma Matilda (Tillie) (Musser) b. 23 Jul 1891
Ernest D. b. 23 Mar 1913, d. 24 Jun 1981
Esther Luverne b. 15 Nov 1883, d. 27 Oct 1915
Eva Lyverna b. 19 Jan 1878, d. 28 Jun 1949
George Henry b. 29 Jan 1869, d. 20 Mar 1950
Hazel b. 1916, d. b 17 Oct 1992
Maria b. 1820, d. 1913
Minnie M. b. 28 Jun 1862, d. 11 May 1940
Nancy Jane b. 10 Oct 1865, d. 6 Nov 1924
Orange Stillman b. 1 Sep 1833, d. 17 Nov 1907
Oren Wilbur b. 17 Mar 1860, d. 6 Apr 1907
Rhoda Ann (Reed) b. 2 Feb 1834, d. May 1913
Romanzo b. 31 Oct 1855, d. 25 Jul 1903
Rosetta (Etta) b. 1872
Royal b. 1814, d. Aug 1878
Royal b. 1892
Samuel Halsey b. a Aug 1857, d. 6 Aug 1929
Dart
Margaret
Thomas
Daubeney
Dorothy
Giles
Daudlin
Exilda b. Nov 1877, d. 2 Mar 1905
Davidson
Avis Alma (Wheat) b. 28 Oct 1906
Benjamin Franklin b. 26 Mar 1907, d. 16 Sep 1963
Rosetta (Handy) b. Jul 1863
Davies
Gladys Elizabeth (Morse) b. 19 Dec 1900, d. 7 Jan 1989
John Wesley
Minnie Florence (Lombard) b. 15 Jun 1865, d. 1 Aug 1949
Davis
Abigail
Angeline
Cordelia (Gray) b. 14 Mar 1835
Elmer
Harvey b. 1830, d. 1871
Jane Frances b. 21 Aug 1900, d. 10 Dec 1980
Martha (McCormick)
Mary Ann
De Audley
Hugh [Earl of G....] b. 1289, d. 10 Nov 1347
Margaret b. c 1312, d. 7 Sep 1347
[Countess of Gloucester] (Clare) b. 1292, d. 9 Apr 1342
De Beauchamp
Isabel (Mauduit)
William [Earl .....]
de Bohun
Eleanore
De Braose
Maud
De Brienne
Blanche
De BRYEN
Ann b. 1301
De Dagworth B...
Alianore b. c 1346
De Dagworth
Eleanore (de Bohun)
Thomas
De Ferrars
Petronille
De Fiennes
Blanche (De Brienne)
Margaret b. bt 1262 - 1270
William (Knight)