Wisconsin
Stoughton, Township of Dunkirk
Rolfe, Ann  b. 12 Jul 1814, d. 22 Oct 1907
Summit
Nebl, Anna Therese  b. 18 Apr 1907, d. 8 Oct 1978
Sun Prairie
Burrington, Rodney Ezra (Ega #181-87)  b. 6 Aug 1896, d. 2 Aug 1948
Burrington, Spencer Charles  d. 7 Feb 1938
Burrington, Therlo Edson (Ega #181-86)  b. Jan 1894, d. 1 Jun 1951
Clements, Jerome Bonaparte  b. 25 Feb 1837, d. 30 May 1925
Eastman, Margaret Mabel  b. 24 Aug 1831, d. 22 Jun 1900
Edson, Alvin Williams (Ega #181-25)  b. 6 Sep 1855, d. 1 Apr 1936
Edson, Daughter (Twin of Gail Edna EDSON) (Ega #181-65)  b. 12 May 1883, d. 27 Sep 1884
Edson, Floy Louisa (Ega #181-69)  b. 21 Mar 1882
Edson, Hattie Ardella (Ega #181-29)  b. 16 Dec 1867, d. 13 Dec 1948
Edson, Henry Justin (Ega #181-28)  b. 22 Mar 1860, d. 31 Dec 1915
Edson, Howard Judkins (Ega #181-76)  b. 5 Jul 1885, d. 7 Apr 1941
Edson, Mertie  b. 1872
Edson, Myrtle Margaret (Ega #181-30)  b. 7 Mar 1872, d. 18 Aug 1938
Edson, Rebecca (Ega #192-1)  b. 19 Jun 1797, d. 16 Jan 1882
Edson, Rebecca A. (Ega #181-26)  b. 22 Mar 1857, d. 6 Feb 1872
Edson, Sarah Jane (Ega #181-27)  b. 27 Dec 1858, d. 19 Mar 1908
Edson, Seth Allen (Ega #181-14)  b. 25 Jul 1825, d. 16 Jan 1904
Edson, Seth Allen (Ega #181-7)  b. 25 Feb 1798, d. 21 Jan 1880
Edson, Thirza C. (Ega #181-23)  b. 30 Oct 1852, d. 25 Jun 1891
Edson, Truman Allen (Ega #181-24)  b. 20 Jan 1854, d. 12 Dec 1916
Jackson, Maria Elizabeth  b. 11 Feb 1859, d. Jun 1924
Severson, Norman Harold  b. 14 Jan 1932, d. 24 Mar 1995
Walbridge, Burnise Austin (Ega #181-61)  b. 10 Dec 1891, d. 18 May 1929
Walbridge, Charles Edson (Ega #181-59)  b. 27 Aug 1884, d. 2 May 1960
Walbridge, Myrtle Elsie (Ega #181-60)  b. 24 May 1890, d. 18 Nov 1966
Walbridge, Susie Mabel (Ega #181-56)  b. 17 Oct 1876, d. 28 Aug 1950
Wilder, Howard Newton  b. 28 Jul 1848, d. 28 Sep 1934
Theresa
Koll, Sylvester H.  b. 1 Jan 1919, d. 29 Sep 2001
Tigerton
Alberg, George B.  b. 22 Sep 1924, d. 18 Aug 2010
Bymers, Nadine  d. 26 May 1994
Tomahawk
Kittl, Anthony J.  b. 3 Jul 1926, d. 4 Oct 1999
Tomahawk Lake
Howe, Flora Mae  b. 7 Sep 1873, d. 1942
Moon, Allgreis (Delbert)  b. c 1897
Moon, Arthur Richardson  b. 6 Oct 1873
Moon, Gertrude Mildred  b. 8 Aug 1907, d. 1955
Town of Beaver Dam
How, Lois P.  b. 17 May 1882, d. 21 Apr 1887
Town of Dunkirk
Chidester, David  b. 24 Dec 1824, d. 20 Feb 1902
Stockton, George W.  b. 14 Sep 1827, d. 16 Jun 1920
Town of Dunkirk; City of Stoughton
Clark, Cora Alice  b. 6 Jan 1870, d. 17 May 1937
Town of Dunn
Carrison, John O.  b. c 1804, d. 1 Jul 1869
Tibbett, Edward  b. 12 Mar 1814, d. 17 Oct 1889
Town of Fox Lake
Benike, Lester  b. 11 Dec 1902, d. 14 Mar 1959
Town of Lake
Arndorfer, Anna Josephine  b. 11 Nov 1877, d. 29 Jan 1933
Town of Lowell
Marthaler, Mathias  b. 24 Feb 1829, d. 1 Aug 1899
Marthaler, Permilla Theresa  b. 1 Sep 1871, d. 9 Feb 1948
Town of Madison
(?), Anna M.  b. c 1841, d. b Jul 1874
Town of Menomonee
town of Newark
How, James Madison  b. 8 Aug 1811, d. 14 Nov 1886
How, William  b. 23 Feb 1810, d. 27 May 1879
Scidmore, Elizabeth  b. 12 Dec 1812, d. 7 Nov 1903
Town of Oak Grove
Stutz, Ardell Electa  b. 4 Dec 1922, d. 14 Feb 1991
Town of Rutland
Anthony, Abraham  b. 7 Oct 1797
Anthony, Charles Eugene  b. 18 Apr 1857, d. 26 Feb 1927
Anthony, David  b. 12 Jan 1806, d. 5 Jan 1886
Anthony, David Abraham  b. 31 Aug 1854, d. 3 Aug 1922
Carrison, George  b. 3 Oct 1834, d. 24 Jun 1913
Carrison, James J.  b. 4 Nov 1832, d. 17 Jul 1910
Carrison, Martha Etta  b. c 1865, d. 4 Feb 1891
Carrison, William C.  b. 17 Mar 1839, d. 30 Jun 1931
Carter, Amos  b. 28 Nov 1858, d. 23 May 1905
Carter, Elizabeth  b. 1801, d. 23 Dec 1864
Carter, Elizabeth  b. Nov 1854
Carter, Ella  b. 1868, d. 28 Aug 1870
Carter, Jane  b. 1860
Carter, John  b. Oct 1822, d. 8 May 1894
Carter, Thomas  b. 1853, d. 2 May 1892
Carter, William  b. 18 Dec 1865, d. 2 Apr 1953
Clark, Ruth Ann  b. 16 Mar 1861, d. 15 Feb 1934
Criddle, Arthur George  b. 26 Oct 1875, d. 1937
Criddle, George W.  b. 31 Oct 1842, d. 5 Dec 1913
Criddle, Mary Elizabeth  b. 26 Dec 1878
Danks, Orange Stillman  b. 1 Sep 1833, d. 17 Nov 1907
Danks, Oren Wilbur  b. 17 Mar 1860, d. 6 Apr 1907
Danks, Romanzo  b. 31 Oct 1855, d. 25 Jul 1903
Danks, Samuel Halsey  b. a Aug 1857, d. 6 Aug 1929
Durnford, Ellen  b. 1831
Groat, Margarett  b. 1838, d. c 4 Dec 1906
Gunsolus, Adeline  b. 1859
Gunsolus, H. E. (Ethan)  b. 1857
Lindsey, Alice  b. 3 Aug 1823, d. 16 Aug 1893
Palmer (Phillips), Ursula  b. 1855, d. 1871
Pargeter, Esther  b. 1862
Pargeter, Frederick  b. 1864
Pargeter, Henry  b. 1865
Pargeter, Rose  b. 1869
Pargeter, Thomas  b. 1827
Reed, Rhoda Ann  b. 2 Feb 1834, d. May 1913
Rolfe, Ann  b. 12 Jul 1814, d. 22 Oct 1907
Stockton, Irene M.  b. 24 Sep 1882, d. 30 Apr 1957
Stockton, Ray David  b. 27 Sep 1894
Stockton, Roy Seth  b. 27 Sep 1894, d. 23 Jan 1947
Stockton, Seth Wright  b. 12 Oct 1857, d. 28 Jun 1923
Thompson, Charlotte  b. 10 Oct 1854, d. 1945
Tibbett, Edward  b. 12 Mar 1814, d. 17 Oct 1889
Tibbett, Edward R.  b. 1858, d. 25 Sep 1865
Tibbett, Frederick  b. 30 Sep 1848, d. 21 Aug 1927
Tibbett, Mary Ann  b. 18 Sep 1834, d. 17 Mar 1918
Tibbett, Rebecca  b. 10 Apr 1846, d. 24 Feb 1923
Tibbett, Robert  b. 11 Apr 1816, d. 14 Jan 1892
Tibbett, Sarah  b. b 31 Mar 1844, d. Oct 1871
Tibbett, Susan  b. 5 Oct 1852, d. 7 Feb 1928
Washburn, Angeline  b. 30 Jan 1854, d. 5 Jan 1938
Town of Sun Prairie
Edson, Alvin Williams (Ega #181-25)  b. 6 Sep 1855, d. 1 Apr 1936
Edson, Henry Justin (Ega #181-28)  b. 22 Mar 1860, d. 31 Dec 1915
Town of Westford
Frank, Joseph  b. 16 Jun 1858, d. 22 Apr 1921
Township 28 Range 14 East
Antone, Mary Elizabeth  b. 8 Feb 1849, d. 29 Jan 1935
How, Tunis Salman  b. 28 Sep 1846, d. 26 Jan 1915
Howe, Flora Mae  b. 7 Sep 1873, d. 1942
Howe, Jay Bernie  b. 4 Jul 1887
Moon, Allgreis (Delbert)  b. c 1897
Moon, Arthur Richardson  b. 6 Oct 1873
Moon, Filena May  b. Sep 1899
Moon, Gertrude Mildred  b. 8 Aug 1907, d. 1955
Welch, Lucy  b. c 1891
Trenton
How, Justine  b. 1 Oct 1851, d. 28 Dec 1939
Howe, Adelaide E.  b. 1846, d. Apr 1898
Howe, Alden Adam  b. 30 Oct 1847, d. 26 Apr 1921
Howe, Amos Eugene  b. 25 Oct 1858, d. 29 Jun 1933
Howe, Benjamin  b. 28 Oct 1819, d. 4 Dec 1878
Howe, Ellen E.  b. Jul 1856
Parks, Sally  b. c 1805, d. c 1881
Woodard, Amos (Rev.)  b. 1804, d. 10 May 1889
Woodard, Lucinda  b. 27 Feb 1825, d. 23 Oct 1873
Troy
(?), Catharine Faistle  b. c 1822
Amann, Mary  b. Aug 1860
Andorfer, John James  b. 11 Aug 1883, d. 1927
Arndorfer, Aloysius  b. 10 Nov 1894, d. 23 Jun 1975
Arndorfer, Anna Katherine  b. 12 Mar 1888, d. b 1918
Arndorfer, Francis  b. 28 Sep 1892, d. 1918
Arndorfer, Franklin  b. 18 Sep 1855, d. 3 Jul 1916
Arndorfer, George  b. 15 Jan 1821, d. 17 Jan 1904
Arndorfer, George Arthur  b. 17 Jan 1886, d. May 1982
Arndorfer, George Jr.  b. Oct 1853, d. c 11 Oct 1939
Arndorfer, Gladys C.  b. 8 Dec 1915, d. 28 May 1988
Arndorfer, Isabel M.  b. Jan 1918, d. 1 Nov 1998
Arndorfer, Theresa  b. 10 Aug 1851, d. 27 Oct 1927
Arndorfer, Theresa  b. 7 Jun 1890
Arndorfer, Warren J.  b. c 1921, d. 27 Feb 2011
Bries (Preuss-Treus-Brice), Anna  b. 18 Jun 1820, d. 17 Mar 1898
Faestel, Joseph  b. c 1850
Faestel, Katherine  b. c 1889
Faestel, Lewis  b. c 1888
Faestel, Mary Josephine  b. 18 Oct 1891, d. 10 Dec 1984
Faistle, Nicholas  b. c 1820
Ferry, Alta B.  b. 4 Feb 1890, d. 24 Jun 1977
Hage, Elizabeth  b. c 1856
Vorpagel, Julius  b. May 1842
Troy Center
Arndorfer, George Jr.  b. Oct 1853, d. c 11 Oct 1939
Troy Township
Arndorfer, George Arthur  b. 17 Jan 1886, d. May 1982
Turtle
Union
Champney, Raymond Leon  b. 7 Sep 1880, d. 8 Aug 1967
Utica
Bostrack, Knudt J.  b. 25 Oct 1868, d. 26 Jan 1957
Peterson, Petrine O.  b. 21 Feb 1876, d. 1942
Verona
Anthony, Edwin Wayne  b. 15 Jan 1896, d. 14 Sep 1970
Village of Deerfield
Thompson, Peter Ole  b. 14 Feb 1848, d. 10 Aug 1922
Village of Shorewood Hills
Dollenjack, Lawrence Arnold  b. 10 Dec 1910, d. 18 Sep 1973
Marthaler, George G. (Gary George)  b. 25 Jan 1896, d. 18 Mar 1961
Washington Island
Vertz, Marion Louise Elizabeth  b. 30 Jun 1932, d. 24 Feb 2006
Waterbury
Andruss, Sarah  b. 16 Mar 1683/84, d. 6 Mar 1773
Lewis, Joseph  b. 2 Jul 1705, d. 22 Oct 1749
Lewis, Joseph (Dea.)  d. 29 Nov 1749
Watertown
(?), Barbara Leavitt  b. c 1825
Allen, John T.  b. c 1841
Allen, Susan L.  b. c 1844, d. 16 Sep 1873
Clement, Wade Sweetland  b. 19 May 1843, d. 17 May 1905
Gullickson, Helen  b. 28 Mar 1906, d. 1 Oct 1984
Leavitt, Joseph  b. 1821, d. 4 Apr 1866
Leavitt, Joseph  b. May 1845, d. 1929
Leavitt, Julia  b. c 1854
Leavitt, Mary  b. c 1848, d. bt 1911 - 1920
Leavitt, Nancy E.  b. 25 Dec 1848, d. 12 Jun 1914
Leavitt, Rosalia  b. c Apr 1860, d. b 1866
Leavitte, George D.  b. Oct 1858, d. a 1921
Perry, Mary
Waukesha
Arndorfer, Aloysius  b. 10 Nov 1894, d. 23 Jun 1975
Arndorfer, Elisabeth  b. 12 Nov 1891
Arndorfer, George Arthur  b. 17 Jan 1886, d. May 1982
Coleman, John Arthur  b. 29 Jun 1906, d. 24 Dec 1981
Faestel, Mary Josephine  b. 18 Oct 1891, d. 10 Dec 1984
Haas, Mary  b. 12 Jul 1864
La Plant, Arthur J.  b. 7 Feb 1904, d. 30 Jun 1972
Leahy, John James Jr.  b. 26 Mar 1926, d. 13 Aug 2003
Mammoser, Agnes Isabella  b. 20 Feb 1886, d. 18 Nov 1966
Neimeyer, Mary Ann  b. 25 May 1904, d. 11 Nov 1996
Nelson, Ruth Margaret  b. 2 Apr 1913, d. 24 Feb 2002
Perez, Joseph  b. c 1909, d. 23 Mar 1976
Waunakee
Zimmerman Schultz, Lena  b. 13 Aug 1886, d. 11 Aug 1976
Waupun
Hecht, Donald  b. 21 Jan 1935, d. 22 May 2011
Melvin, Helen Carrie  b. 11 Sep 1897, d. 28 May 1955
Thackray, David Glenn  b. 27 Dec 1930, d. 2 Aug 2000
Thackray, Glenn Henry  b. 8 Feb 1897, d. 24 Oct 1931
Wausau
Deichard, Marie Elizabeth  b. 18 Jan 1870, d. 7 Feb 1942
Marthaler, Donald J.  b. 22 Oct 1934, d. 4 Aug 2009
Wautoma
Nebl, Eugene Alvin  b. 5 May 1924, d. Mar 2008
Nebl, John  b. 26 Jul 1896, d. 27 Apr 1969
Wauwatosa
Andorfer, John Wendell  b. 29 Sep 1933, d. 30 Sep 2009
Arndorfer, Isabel M.  b. Jan 1918, d. 1 Nov 1998
Blackmer, Dempster  b. 22 Mar 1835, d. 2 Dec 1904
Bodah, Delphine Mary  b. Jan 1866, d. 26 Feb 1939
Joachim, Christina  b. 4 Jul 1876, d. 26 Jun 1925
Mittelsteadt, Ella Bertha  b. 14 Oct 1901, d. Dec 1985
Wayne
Graff, John  b. 20 Mar 1960, d. 8 Oct 1960
West Bend
Bell, Megan M.  b. 25 Feb 1997, d. 15 Aug 1998
Benike, Lester  b. 11 Dec 1902, d. 14 Mar 1959
Graff, Casper Jr.  b. 10 Sep 1918, d. 3 Dec 1986
Koll, Sylvester H.  b. 1 Jan 1919, d. 29 Sep 2001
Peters, Francis  b. 19 Jun 1919, d. 24 Sep 1976
Rose, Jack Scott  b. 18 Feb 1964, d. 17 Feb 1992
Westboro
Brower, Bernhardt Charles (Benjamin)  b. Nov 1861, d. 1928
Brower, Etta L.  b. May 1894
Brower, Fredrich Charles  b. 16 Sep 1888
Brower, Maude May  b. 7 Aug 1887
Brower, Myrtie A.  b. Sep 1892
Marthaler, Effie May  b. 1864, d. 1936
Westford
Aman, Katie B.  b. 1872
Amann (Aman), Anna  b. 1874
Amann (Aman), Frances  b. 2 Mar 1876, d. 30 Jun 1959
Amann (Aman), Joseph  b. 21 Feb 1878, d. 16 Nov 1959
Amann (Aman), Mary  b. Mar 1870, d. 18 Jun 1905
Amann (Aman), Matilda  b. Mar 1879
Amann (Aman), Philip J.  b. 2 Jan 1871, d. 14 Mar 1939
Amann, Frank  b. 1846, d. 15 Dec 1904
Arndorfer, Catherine (Kate)  b. a Jul 1850, d. 5 May 1905
Arndorfer, Michael James  b. 18 May 1863, d. 24 Apr 1907
Rosenmeier, Sebastian  b. 18 Mar 1860, d. 30 Jan 1924
Westford Township
Corbett, James  b. 29 Oct 1884
Westport Township
Carter, Ann  b. 20 Sep 1835, d. 9 Sep 1911
White Lake
Geske, Keith E.  b. 3 Jun 1926, d. 18 Dec 2009
Windsor
Allen, Anna E.  b. 30 Dec 1848, d. 14 Jun 1931
Carrison, Phebe Ann  b. 23 Aug 1856, d. 7 May 1935
Clement, Abner Littlefield  b. 11 Apr 1846, d. 1 Mar 1914
Clement, Flora Alice  b. 15 Mar 1862
Clement, Wade Sweetland  b. 19 May 1843, d. 17 May 1905
Clements, Cora Addie  b. 20 Dec 1858, d. 1948
Clements, Edna Rowena  b. 10 Jul 1875
Clements, Elery Arvil  b. 14 Mar 1857, d. 14 Mar 1861
Clements, James Guppy Esq.  b. 27 Sep 1809, d. 21 Nov 1898
Clements, Jerome Bonaparte  b. 25 Feb 1837, d. 30 May 1925
Clements, Lydia  b. 19 Mar 1834, d. 7 Dec 1918
Clements, Lydia Olivia (Lillian)  b. 20 Jul 1864
Corlins, Mary
Criddle, George W.  b. 31 Oct 1842, d. 5 Dec 1913
Grafton, Adaline Joy  b. 1830, d. 1893
Johnson, Clara  b. 17 May 1878, d. 24 Aug 1963
Raymond, Harvey L  b. 13 Oct 1870, d. 22 Nov 1922
Raymond, Sylvester
Sherman, Lena Melinda  b. 5 Mar 1857
Stephenson, Lydia Sweetland  b. 26 Dec 1805, d. 2 Feb 1891
Windsor Township
Clements, James Guppy Esq.  b. 27 Sep 1809, d. 21 Nov 1898
Goecks, Marie Josephine  b. 16 Dec 1912, d. Dec 1993
Goecks, William August  b. 4 Jan 1880
Ziesch, Pauline  b. 24 May 1889, d. Nov 1964
Wood
Blackmer, Dempster  b. 22 Mar 1835, d. 2 Dec 1904
Corbett, Thomas James  b. Jan 1860, d. 12 Jul 1945
Woodman
Carter, Altha Lodice  b. Mar 1870, d. 1891
Carter, Ann  b. 20 Sep 1835, d. 9 Sep 1911
Carter, Anthony  b. 23 Oct 1845, d. 9 Jan 1927
Carter, Joseph  b. 24 Jan 1806, d. 6 Dec 1892
Carter, Mary  b. 25 Oct 1830, d. 10 Nov 1905
Dockin, Dinah (Dianna)  b. 5 Jun 1804, d. 16 Jul 1872
Gilyatt, Sarah
Morden, Anthony J.  b. 1858
Morden, David  b. 19 Mar 1825, d. 19 Feb 1899
Morden, Mary J.  b. c 1864, d. b Feb 1899
Stimpson, Robert  b. 28 Dec 1831, d. 19 Mar 1917
Stimpson, William  b. 1811
Tibbett, Rebecca  b. 10 Apr 1846, d. 24 Feb 1923
White, Jane Elizabeth  b. 1861
Woodman (Town of)
Rands, Fanny J.  b. 1858
Rands, George  b. 1861
Rands, Henrietta  b. 1869
Rands, Maria A.  b. c 1850
Rands, Robert W.  b. 1854
Rands, Sarah E.  b. 1865
Rands, Thomas  b. 1856
Woodman township
Carter, Joseph  b. 24 Jan 1806, d. 6 Dec 1892
Carter, Joseph Edward  b. 1869, d. 21 Oct 1937
Carter, Mary  b. 25 Oct 1830, d. 10 Nov 1905
Dockin, Dinah (Dianna)  b. 5 Jun 1804, d. 16 Jul 1872
Morden, Laura  b. 13 Jan 1886
Pease, Walter R.  b. 14 Aug 1888
Stimpson, Robert  b. 28 Dec 1831, d. 19 Mar 1917
woroth (probably
Everson, Celia  b. 9 Aug 1870, d. 10 Dec 1946
Wisconsin (Territory of)
Anthony, David  b. 12 Jan 1806, d. 5 Jan 1886
Runey, Jane C.  b. 9 Jun 1819, d. 18 Feb 1892
Wl
Beaver Dam
Rosenmeier, Anna  b. 15 Nov 1855, d. 24 Jan 1911
Wuerttemberg
Buttelbronn
Marthaller, Michael  b. 24 May 1885, d. 30 Oct 1970
WY
Cheyenne
Reed, Myra Gertrude  b. 26 Dec 1887, d. 11 Jan 1970
Wyoming
Cheyenne
Church, Henry S.  d. 1885
Ponzer, Charles  b. c 1942, d. c 1942
Encampment
Chidester, Angelo Jonas  b. 22 Jan 1862, d. 13 Jan 1943
Evanston
Dial, Beatrice Bernice  b. 11 Jul 1900, d. 12 Oct 1963
Yarmouth
Taber, Thomas  b. Feb 1646, d. 11 Nov 1730
Yugoslavia
Apatin
Armbrust, Anna  d. 16 Oct 1892
Bayer, Katharina
Beiler, Andreas  d. 4 Apr 1886
Beiler, Anna  b. 25 Jul 1852
Beiler, Anna  b. 21 Aug 1891, d. 21 Sep 1891
Beiler, Catarina  b. 13 Sep 1856
Beiler, Catarina  b. 5 Apr 1887, d. 4 Jan 1892
Beiler, Magdalena  b. 1861, d. 9 Feb 1862
Beiler, Magdalena  b. 1890, d. 10 Jan 1892
Beiler, Peter  b. 13 Nov 1894
Brandt, Katharina
Csiacsek, Anna (Twin)  b. 27 May 1886
Csiacsek, Anton  b. 14 Sep 1880
Csiacsek, Catarina  b. 25 Apr 1875
Csiacsek, Catarina  b. 26 Oct 1876, d. 9 Aug 1877
Csiacsek, Elisabet  b. 29 May 1881, d. 10 Jul 1881
Csiacsek, Elisabet (Twin)  b. 27 May 1886, d. 22Jun1887 (1 Yr)
Csiacsek, Eva  b. 25 Feb 1884
Csiacsek, Josef  b. 21 Jan 1878
Csiacsek, Julianna  b. Oct 1874, d. 18 Jun 1875
Csiacsek, Magdalena  b. 1 Jul 1888, d. 8 Oct 1889
Csiacsek, Sebastian
Csiacsek, Simon  b. 26 Dec 1875
Fabing, Anna
Haubrich, Wendelin
Kirchhofer, Franziska  b. 19 Sep 1843, d. 13 Nov 1885
Kirchhofer, Josef  b. 30 Oct 1850
Kirchhofer, Magdalena  b. 10 Oct 1847
Kirchhofer, Peter J.  b. 15 May 1890, d. 8 Jul 1952
Krautsieder, Simon
Libkovich, Anton
Linauer, Elisabeth
Mathes, Anna (Mathecz)  b. 22 Jul 1865
Mathes, Franz (Mathecz)  b. 11 Aug 1869, d. 2 Jan 1872
Mathes, Josef (Mathecz)  b. 1 Jan 1868, d. 16 Jan 1872
Mathes, Michael (Mathecz)  d. 28 Jul 1877
Mathes, Simon (Mathecz)  b. 31 Jul 1864
Nadler, Adam
Nadler, Adam
Nadler, Anton
Nadler, Anton
Nadler, Anton  b. Sep 1898
Nadler, Elisabeth
Nadler, Franciscus
Nadler, Josef
Nadler, Rosina
Nadler, Rosina
Nebl, Johann  b. c 1863
Nebl, Josef  b. c 1855
Pecker, Josef
Planta, Therese
Schiebli, Barbara
Springman, Catarina
Udvary, Valentine  d. 24 Apr 1883
Westermeyer, Elisabeth
Wiener, Josef